This page will print well, or you can use the Export buttons below to create Word documents of the Section summary or schedule. You can choose to group the teams summary either by school or keep each team seperate.


A1 Section
Diocese of Pittsburgh Boys Basketball 2021-2022 Season


Representative:Bill Brown, 412-334-5598 (h), williamhbrown14@gmail.com

School Varsity JV Gym
Aquinas Academy
2308 W. Hardies Rd., Gibsonia, PA 15044
724-444-0722
info@aquinasacademy-pittsburgh.org
Team: Crusaders
Dre Corbin (Head)
434-409-3550 (c)
dre@getrankedbasketball.com
No Assistant Coach
Team: Crusaders
Dre Corbin (Head)
434-409-3550 (c)
dre@getrankedbasketball.com
No Assistant Coach
Aquinas Academy
2308 West Hardies Road, Gibsonia, PA 15044
724-444-0722
Crusaders JV: Saturday, 3:30 PM
Crusaders Varsity: Saturday, 4:45 PM
Blessed Francis Seelos Academy
201 Church Road, Wexford, PA 15090
724-935-1152
rreese@seelosacademy.org
Team: Saints 1st
Patrick Koroly (Head)
412-414-1326 (c)
p_koroly@yahoo.com
Dick White (Assist)
724-934-3087 (h)
ctcg@consolidated.net
Team: Saints 1st
Keith Trout (Head)
412-337-5350 (c)
k_trout@hotmail.com
No Assistant Coach
Seelos Academy Ryan Center
201 Church Road, Wexford, PA 15090
724-935-1152
Saints 1st JV: Friday, 6:30 PM
Saints 1st Varsity: Friday, 8:00 PM
Blessed Trinity Academy
2510 Middle Rd., Glenshaw, PA 15116
412-486-7611
athletics@btacademy.net
Team: Bulldogs 1st
Alex Kline (Head)
2801 Mount Royal Blvd, Glenshaw PA 15116
412-980-5577 (c) 412-238-7331 (w)
akline@duncangrp.com
Joe Wenger (Assist)
412-952-1996 (c)
joseph.wenger95@gmail.com
Team: Bulldogs
Kelly Cannon (Head)
412-551-3150 (h)
kcannon1@ur.com
No Assistant Coach
St. Mary's (Glenshaw)
2510 Middle Road, Glenshaw, PA 15116
412-965-2711
Bulldogs 1st Varsity: Saturday, 4:30 PM
Bulldogs JV: Saturday, 3:15 PM
Divine Mercy Academy
245 Azalea Dr., Monroeville,Pa 15146
412-372-7255
dmasabers@gmail.com
Team: Sabers 1st
Jim Moon (Head)
412-608-3075 (h)
jmoon1617@msn.com
Joseph Hohman (Assist)
412-372-1924 (h) 412-848-8004 (c)
jhohman@rdm-inc.com
Team: Sabers 1st
Rusty Cowell (Head)
6-2 N. Braddock Heights
412 953 6295 (c)
Cowellrussell@yahoo.com
Jason Jablon (Assist)
412-445-0009 (c)
jjablon@livelypittsburgh.com
Divine Mercy Academy
245 Azalea Dr., Monroeville, PA 15146
Sabers 1st JV: Sunday
Sabers 1st Varsity: Sunday, 7:45 PM
Holy Cross Academy
307 Siebert Rd., Pittsburgh, PA 15237
412-364-8999
Team: Hawks 1st
Nick Colasante (Head)
412-780-4108 (h) 412-780-4108 (c)
nicholas.colasante@gmail.com
Ralph Colasante (Assist)
412310-7786 (c)
Team: Hawks 1st
Vince Spagnolo (Head)
412-804-8515 (h) 412-804-8515 (c)
vincentspagnolo@hotmail.com
James Brent (Assist)
4123371933 (c)
brent.j@hotmail.com
St. Sebastian
307 Siebert Rd., Pittsburgh, PA 15237
Hawks 1st JV: Saturday, 3:00 PM
Hawks 1st Varsity: Saturday, 4:15 PM
Sacred Heart
325 Emerson, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
412-441-1582
emascaro@sacredheartpgh.org
Team: Crusaders 1st
Mike Denham (Head)
412-377-8166 (c)
mikedenham1920@yahoo.com
No Assistant Coach
Team: Crusaders 1st
Lincoln Davis (Head)
412-297-6787 (c)
Lincolndavis5@gmail.com
Jordan Edwards (Assist)
412-401-0952 (c)
JVE.capital@gmail.com
Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish
6225 Alder St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
Crusaders 1st JV: Monday, 6:30 PM
Crusaders 1st Varsity: Monday, 7:45 PM
Sr. Thea Bowman
721 Rebecca Ave., Pittsburgh, PA 15221
412-242-3515
63841@diopitt.org
Team: Panthers
Robert Bailey (Head)
412-403-2924 (h) 412-403-2924 (c)
robinson469@icloud.com
John Dell (Assist)
412-641-9671 (h) 412-641-9671 (c)
Team: Panthers
Robert Bailey (Head)
412-403-2924 (h) 412-403-2924 (c)
robinson469@icloud.com
John Dell (Assist)
412-641-9671 (h) 412-641-9671 (c)

Panthers JV: Thursday, 6:00 PM

Sr. Thea Bowman
721 Rebecca Ave. Pittsburgh, PA 15221
Panthers Varsity: Thursday, 7:00 PM
St. Kilian
7076 Franklin Road, Cranberry Twp., PA
724-625-1665
Skps_volleyball@saintkilian.org
Team: Celtics 1st
Justin Kontul (Head)
724-799-5041 (c) 412-288-3098 (w)
jjkontul@yahoo.com
Ryan Schade (Assist)
7248140731 (c)
rschade@harsco.com
Team: Celtics 1st
Andy Hutelmyer (Head)
412-228-7999 (c)
hutelmyer@gmail.com
No Assistant Coach
St. Kilian
7076 Franklin Road, Cranberry Twp., PA 16066
724-625-1665
Celtics 1st JV: Thursday, 6:30 PM
Celtics 1st Varsity: Thursday, 7:45 PM

A1 Section Schedule
Diocese of Pittsburgh Boys Basketball 2021-2022 Season


Date Day Start Time Level Teams Played At Type
Dec 11 2021Sat3:00 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1st @ Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Dec 11 2021Sat4:15 PMVarsity  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1st @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Dec 18 2021Sat3:15 PMJV  Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy JV BulldogsSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Dec 18 2021Sat4:30 PMVarsity  Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Jan 03 2022Mon7:45 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1st @ Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Jan 03 2022Mon6:30 PMJV  St. Kilian JV Celtics 1st @ Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Jan 05 2022Wed6:30 PMJV  Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman JV PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Jan 05 2022Wed7:45 PMVarsity  Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Jan 06 2022Thu6:30 PMJV  Blessed Trinity Academy JV Bulldogs @ St. Kilian JV Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Jan 06 2022Thu7:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1st @ St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Jan 07 2022Fri6:45 PMJV  Aquinas Academy JV Crusaders @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Jan 07 2022Fri8:15 PMVarsity  Aquinas Academy Varsity Crusaders @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Jan 08 2022Sat3:00 PMJV  Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1st @ Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Jan 08 2022Sat4:15 PMVarsity  Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1st @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Jan 08 2022Sat3:30 PMJV  Blessed Trinity Academy JV Bulldogs @ Aquinas Academy JV CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Jan 08 2022Sat4:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1st @ Aquinas Academy Varsity CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Jan 09 2022Sun6:30 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Jan 09 2022Sun7:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Jan 10 2022Mon6:30 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1st @ Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Jan 10 2022Mon7:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1st @ Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Jan 12 2022Wed6:30 PMJV  Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman JV PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Jan 12 2022Wed7:45 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Jan 13 2022Thu6:30 PMJV  Sr. Thea Bowman JV Panthers @ St. Kilian JV Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Jan 13 2022Thu7:45 PMVarsity  Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity Panthers @ St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Jan 15 2022Sat4:15 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1st @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Jan 15 2022Sat7:15 PMVarsity  Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity Panthers @ Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Jan 15 2022Sat3:30 PMJV  St. Kilian JV Celtics 1st @ Aquinas Academy JV CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Jan 15 2022Sat4:45 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1st @ Aquinas Academy Varsity CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Jan 16 2022Sun7:45 PMVarsity  Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity Panthers @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Jan 19 2022Wed6:30 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman JV PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Jan 19 2022Wed7:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Jan 20 2022Thu6:30 PMJV  Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1st @ St. Kilian JV Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Jan 20 2022Thu7:45 PMVarsity  Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1st @ St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Jan 21 2022Fri6:45 PMJV  Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Jan 21 2022Fri8:15 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Jan 21 2022Fri6:00 PMJV  Aquinas Academy JV Crusaders @ Blessed Trinity Academy JV BulldogsSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Jan 21 2022Fri7:15 PMVarsity  Aquinas Academy Varsity Crusaders @ Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Jan 22 2022Sat3:15 PMJV  Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy JV BulldogsSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Jan 22 2022Sat4:30 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Jan 22 2022Sat3:30 PMJV  Sr. Thea Bowman JV Panthers @ Aquinas Academy JV CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Jan 22 2022Sat4:45 PMVarsity  Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity Panthers @ Aquinas Academy Varsity CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Jan 23 2022Sun6:30 PMJV  Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Jan 23 2022Sun7:45 PMVarsity  Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Jan 24 2022Mon6:30 PMJV  Aquinas Academy JV Crusaders @ Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Jan 24 2022Mon7:45 PMVarsity  Aquinas Academy Varsity Crusaders @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Jan 24 2022Mon6:30 PMJV  Blessed Trinity Academy JV Bulldogs @ Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Jan 24 2022Mon7:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1st @ Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Jan 27 2022Thu6:30 PMJV  Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1st @ St. Kilian JV Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Jan 27 2022Thu7:45 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1st @ St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Jan 29 2022Sat3:00 PMJV  Sr. Thea Bowman JV Panthers @ Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Jan 29 2022Sat4:15 PMVarsity  Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity Panthers @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Jan 29 2022Sat3:15 PMJV  St. Kilian JV Celtics 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy JV BulldogsSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Jan 29 2022Sat4:30 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Jan 30 2022Sun6:30 PMJV  Blessed Trinity Academy JV Bulldogs @ Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Jan 30 2022Sun7:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Jan 31 2022Mon6:30 PMJV  Sr. Thea Bowman JV Panthers @ Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Jan 31 2022Mon7:45 PMVarsity  Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity Panthers @ Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Jan 31 2022Mon6:30 PMJV  St. Kilian JV Celtics 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Jan 31 2022Mon7:45 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Feb 01 2022Tue7:15 PMJV  Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1st @ Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Feb 01 2022Tue3:15 PMJV  Sr. Thea Bowman JV Panthers @ Blessed Trinity Academy JV BulldogsSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Feb 02 2022Wed6:45 PMJV  Blessed Trinity Academy JV Bulldogs @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 02 2022Wed8:00 PMVarsity  Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 02 2022Wed6:30 PMJV  St. Kilian JV Celtics 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman JV PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Feb 02 2022Wed7:45 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Feb 04 2022Fri6:45 PMJV  Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 04 2022Fri8:15 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 05 2022Sat3:00 PMJV  Blessed Trinity Academy JV Bulldogs @ Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Feb 05 2022Sat5:30 PMJV  Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1st @ Aquinas Academy JV CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Feb 05 2022Sat6:45 PMVarsity  Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1st @ Aquinas Academy Varsity CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Feb 06 2022Sun6:30 PMJV  Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Feb 06 2022Sun7:45 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1st @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Feb 07 2022Mon6:30 PMJV  Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1st @ Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Feb 07 2022Mon7:45 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1st @ Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Feb 07 2022Mon7:30 PMVarsity  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1st @ Aquinas Academy Varsity CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Feb 08 2022Tue6:30 PMJV  Sr. Thea Bowman JV Panthers @ Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Feb 09 2022Wed6:30 PMJV  Aquinas Academy JV Crusaders @ Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Feb 09 2022Wed7:45 PMVarsity  Aquinas Academy Varsity Crusaders @ Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Feb 09 2022Wed6:30 PMJV  Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman JV PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Feb 09 2022Wed7:45 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Feb 09 2022Wed6:30 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1st @ St. Kilian JV Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Feb 09 2022Wed7:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1st @ St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Feb 10 2022Thu6:30 PMJV  Aquinas Academy JV Crusaders @ St. Kilian JV Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Feb 10 2022Thu7:45 PMVarsity  Aquinas Academy Varsity Crusaders @ St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Feb 11 2022Fri6:45 PMJV  Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 11 2022Fri8:15 PMVarsity  Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 11 2022Fri6:00 PMJV  Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy JV BulldogsSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Feb 11 2022Fri7:15 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Feb 12 2022Sat3:00 PMJV  St. Kilian JV Celtics 1st @ Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Feb 12 2022Sat4:15 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1st @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Feb 12 2022Sat3:15 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy JV BulldogsSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Feb 12 2022Sat4:30 PMVarsity  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1st @ Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Section  
Feb 12 2022Sat3:30 PMJV  Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1st @ Aquinas Academy JV CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Feb 12 2022Sat4:45 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1st @ Aquinas Academy Varsity CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Feb 14 2022Mon6:30 PMJV  Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1st @ Sacred Heart JV Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Feb 14 2022Mon7:45 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1st @ Sacred Heart Varsity Crusaders 1stMsgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart ParishSection  
Feb 14 2022Mon7:45 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1st @ Aquinas Academy JV CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Feb 15 2022Tue6:45 PMJV  Sr. Thea Bowman JV Panthers @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 15 2022Tue8:00 PMVarsity  Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity Panthers @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 16 2022Wed6:30 PMJV  Blessed Trinity Academy JV Bulldogs @ Sr. Thea Bowman JV PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Feb 16 2022Wed7:45 PMVarsity  Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1st @ Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Feb 17 2022Thu6:30 PMVarsity  Blessed Trinity Academy Varsity Bulldogs 1st @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1stSt. SebastianSection  
Feb 17 2022Thu6:30 PMJV  Aquinas Academy JV Crusaders @ Sr. Thea Bowman JV PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Feb 17 2022Thu7:45 PMVarsity  Aquinas Academy Varsity Crusaders @ Sr. Thea Bowman Varsity PanthersSr. Thea BowmanSection  
Feb 17 2022Thu6:30 PMJV  Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1st @ St. Kilian JV Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Feb 17 2022Thu7:45 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1st @ St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1stSt. KilianSection  
Feb 18 2022Fri6:45 PMJV  St. Kilian JV Celtics 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 18 2022Fri8:15 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity Celtics 1st @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Varsity Saints 1stSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Feb 19 2022Sat3:30 PMJV  Holy Cross Academy JV Hawks 1st @ Aquinas Academy JV CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Feb 19 2022Sat4:15 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Hawks 1st @ Aquinas Academy Varsity CrusadersAquinas AcademySection  
Feb 20 2022Sun6:30 PMJV  Aquinas Academy JV Crusaders @ Divine Mercy Academy JV Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Feb 20 2022Sun7:45 PMVarsity  Aquinas Academy Varsity Crusaders @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers 1stDivine Mercy AcademySection