Archangel Gabriel 5720 Steubenville Pike, Mckees Rocks, PA 15136 412-787-2656 |
No Varsity
|
Team: Blue Charles Stuckman (Head) 724-272-6686 (c) cstuckeman@gmail.com Jeff Curry (Assist) 412-287-8996 (c) curryj@gmail.com |
Archangel Gabriel 5720 Steubenville Pike, McKees Rocks PA 15136-1311 412-787-2656 |
Ave Maria Academy 134 Fort Couch Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15241 412-833-1412 |
Team: Royals Megan Gerber (Head) 4124783920 (c) mandmgerber@verizon.net Laura Miller (Assist) 412-445-8825 (h) laura.miller1@verizon.net |
Megan Gerber (Head) 4124783920 (c) mandmgerber@verizon.net Laura Miller (Assist) 412-445-8825 (h) laura.miller1@verizon.net |
Ave Maria Academy 134 Fort Couch Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15241 |
Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 201 Church Road, Wexford, PA 15090 724-935-1152 rreese@seelosacademy.org |
No Varsity
|
Team: Saints Sarah` Zlockie (Head) 412-445-7152 (c) S3ANTONETTE@yahoo.com No Assistant Coach |
Seelos Academy Ryan Center 201 Church Road, Wexford, PA 15090 724-935-1152 |
Divine Mercy Academy 245 Azalea Dr., Monroeville, PA 15146 412-372-7255 |
Team: Sabers Samantha Estremera (Head) 301 Altaview Drive monroeville, pa 15146 412-670-3781 (c) mikolinamax@gmail.com Julio Estremera (Assist) 412-670-4782 (h) juliorico75@gmail.com |
No JV
|
Divine Mercy Academy 245 Azalea Dr., Monroeville, PA 15146 |
Guardian Angel Academy 915 Alice Street., Pittsburgh, PA 15220 412-922-4765 rmunz@guardianangelacademy.org |
Team: Black Brian Matts (Head) 412-867-0625 (c) torres013@hotmail.com Jason Batts (Assist) 412-848-4909 (h) jbatts29@gmail.com |
Team: Black Buzz Washington (Head) 412-726-8866 (c) bigbuzz24@hotmail.com Carla Dick (Assist) 412-780-4344 (c) cadick3@gmail.com
Team: Gold Sara Harris (Head) 412-377-9029 (h) 412-726-8866 (c) rennymommy62012@gmail.com Jovan Harris (Assist) 412-537-3965 (c) harris_jovan@yahoo.com |
St. Margaret 310 Mansfield Ave., Pittsburgh, PA, 15220 412-928-9075 |
Holy Cross Academy 307 Siebert Rd., Pittsburgh, PA 15237 412-364-8999 |
Team: Blue Hawks Jay Rossi (Head) 412.610.4645 (c) Jayrossi09@gmail.com Maria Faller (Assist) 412-445-9900 (c) legobeaver@comcast.net |
No JV
|
Holy Cross 307 Siebert Rd., Pittsburgh, PA 15237 |
Mother of Mercy Academy 5200 Greenridge Dr., Pittsburgh, PA 15236 412-882-3353 |
Team: Blue Lauren Barrett (Head) 412-519-8851 (c) laurenbarrett1203@gmail.com Steve Boehm (Assist) 412-885-0748 (h) 412-852-1864 (c) slboehm@verizon.net |
No JV
|
St. Elizabeth Grove Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15236 412-207-1654 |
South Hills Catholic Academy 550 Sleepy Hollow Road, Suite 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15228 412-631-3131 |
Team: Saints Andrew Baldasare (Head) 412-559-9228 (c) aebaldasare@gmail.com No Assistant Coach |
Team: Saints Andrew Baldasare (Head) 412-559-9228 (c) aebaldasare@gmail.com No Assistant Coach |
SHCA Gym at St. Anne 4040 Willow Ave., Pittsburgh, PA, 15234 |
St. Gregory 115 Pine St., Zelienople, PA 16063 724-452-9731 schooloffice@stgregzelie.org |
Team: STG Wolves Jonathan Birchok (Head) 412-994-0768 (c) chuck102982@gmail.com Jessica Dunn (Assist) 7249873879 (c) volleyballdirector@stgregzelie.org |
Team: STG Wolves Miranda Sparacino (Head) mirandasparacino@hotmail.com Corbett Martin (Assist) 724-840-0313 (c) crbtmartin@outlook.com |
St. Gregory 115 Pine St, Zelienople, PA 16063 724-452-9731 |
St. Kilian 7076 Franklin Road, Cranberry Twp., PA 724-625-1665 school@saintkilian.org |
Andy Hutelmyer (Head) 412-228-7999 (c) hutelmyer@gmail.com No Assistant Coach |
No JV
|
St. Kilian 7076 Franklin Road, Cranberry Twp., PA 16066 724-625-1665 |
St. Louise de Marillac 310 McMurrary Rd. Upper St. Clair, Pa 15241 412-835-0600 |
Team: Green Tom Bertrand (Head) 103 Hardwood Drive, Venetia, PA 15367 412.370.6156 (c) thomaspbertrand@gmail.com Mike Yoder (Assist) myoder1@hotmail.com
Team: White Tom Bertrand (Head) 103 Hardwood Drive, Venetia, PA 15367 412.370.6156 (c) thomaspbertrand@gmail.com Farrell Piner (Assist) 330.256.7674 (c) farrellpiner@hotmail.com |
Team: Green Haley Ebersole (Head) 814.327.8963 (c) haleymebersole@gmail.com Susie Reese (Assist) sbrown627@gmail.com
Team: White Brian Culp (Head) 319.427.0372 (c) bmculp@gmail.com Farrell Piner (Assist) 330.256.7674 (c) farrellpiner@hotmail.com
Team: Gold Sara Ray (Head) 970.219.5276 (c) sara.r.ray@hotmail.com Sheila Eismont (Assist) 312.282.4633 (c) clarkesheil@gmail.com |
St. Louise de Marillac 310 McMurrary Rd., Upper St. Clair, PA 15241 |
St. Therese (Munhall) 1 St. Therese Ct., Munhall, PA 15120 412-462-8163 sttheresetigers@gmail.com |
Pat Peterson (Head) 103 rogers ct 412-292-3502 (c) patrick.peterson@ehs-support.com Chris Lawson (Assist) 412-944-3630 (h) seelaw2001@yahoo.com |
Jeremy Kelley (Head) 412-606-1928 (c) jeremymkelley@gmail.com Julie Seifert (Assist) 412-780-4656 (c) jlpst117@yahoo.com |
St. Therese (Munhall) Saint Therese Court, Munhall, PA 15120 412-464-2499 |
Mar 24 2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold | St. Margaret | Section |
Mar 24 2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Black | St. Margaret | Section |
Mar 24 2024 | Sun | 3:00 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black | St. Margaret | Section |
Mar 24 2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ St. Gregory JV STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
Mar 24 2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
Mar 25 2024 | Mon | 7:00 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Mar 25 2024 | Mon | 8:00 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Mar 25 2024 | Mon | 6:30 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks | Holy Cross | Section |
Mar 25 2024 | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks | Holy Cross | Section |
Mar 26 2024 | Tue | 6:30 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ Archangel Gabriel JV Blue | Archangel Gabriel | Section |
Mar 26 2024 | Tue | 7:30 PM | JV | Ave Maria Academy JV @ Archangel Gabriel JV Blue | Archangel Gabriel | Section |
Mar 27 2024 | Wed | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ St. Gregory JV STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
Mar 27 2024 | Wed | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
Apr 09 2024 | Tue | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Apr 09 2024 | Tue | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Apr 10 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ Archangel Gabriel JV Blue | Archangel Gabriel | Section |
Apr 10 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ Archangel Gabriel JV Blue | Archangel Gabriel | Section |
Apr 10 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks | Holy Cross | Section |
Apr 10 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks | Holy Cross | Section |
Apr 10 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
Apr 10 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
Apr 11 2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ Archangel Gabriel JV Blue | Archangel Gabriel | Section |
Apr 11 2024 | Thu | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ St. Therese (Munhall) JV | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
Apr 11 2024 | Thu | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White @ St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
Apr 12 2024 | Fri | 6:30 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ Ave Maria Academy JV | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
Apr 12 2024 | Fri | 7:30 PM | Varsity | South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
Apr 13 2024 | Sat | 5:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section |
Apr 13 2024 | Sat | 6:00 PM | JV | St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section |
Apr 14 2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | Ave Maria Academy JV @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold | St. Margaret | Section |
Apr 14 2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | JV | Ave Maria Academy JV @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Black | St. Margaret | Section |
Apr 14 2024 | Sun | 3:00 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black | St. Margaret | Section |
Apr 15 2024 | Mon | 7:00 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section |
Apr 15 2024 | Mon | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section |
Apr 15 2024 | Mon | 7:00 PM | JV | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ St. Therese (Munhall) JV | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
Apr 15 2024 | Mon | 8:00 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
Apr 15 2024 | Mon | 6:30 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ St. Kilian Varsity | St. Kilian | Section |
Apr 15 2024 | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ St. Kilian Varsity | St. Kilian | Section |
Apr 16 2024 | Tue | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ St. Gregory JV STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
Apr 16 2024 | Tue | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
Apr 17 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section |
Apr 17 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | JV | Ave Maria Academy JV @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section |
Apr 18 2024 | Thu | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
Apr 18 2024 | Thu | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
Apr 19 2024 | Fri | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ Ave Maria Academy JV | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
Apr 19 2024 | Fri | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
Apr 21 2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ St. Louise de Marillac JV White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Apr 21 2024 | Sun | 3:00 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Apr 21 2024 | Sun | 4:00 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Apr 21 2024 | Sun | 5:00 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Apr 21 2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Apr 21 2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ St. Therese (Munhall) JV | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
Apr 21 2024 | Sun | 3:00 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
Apr 22 2024 | Mon | 7:00 PM | Varsity | South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section |
Apr 22 2024 | Mon | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian Varsity @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section |
Apr 24 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue | St. Elizabeth | Section |
Apr 24 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue | St. Elizabeth | Section |
Apr 24 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ St. Therese (Munhall) JV | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
Apr 24 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
Apr 24 2024 | Wed | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ St. Gregory JV STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
Apr 24 2024 | Wed | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian Varsity @ St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
Apr 27 2024 | Sat | 5:00 PM | JV | St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
Apr 27 2024 | Sat | 6:00 PM | Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
Apr 28 2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold | St. Margaret | Section |
Apr 28 2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Black | St. Margaret | Section |
Apr 28 2024 | Sun | 3:00 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black | St. Margaret | Section |
Apr 28 2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ Ave Maria Academy JV | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
Apr 28 2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian Varsity @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
Apr 29 2024 | Mon | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ Ave Maria Academy JV | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
Apr 29 2024 | Mon | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
Apr 29 2024 | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
Apr 29 2024 | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
Apr 30 2024 | Tue | 6:30 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
Apr 30 2024 | Tue | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian Varsity @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 01 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 01 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | JV | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 01 2024 | Wed | 7:00 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue | St. Elizabeth | Section |
May 01 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ St. Therese (Munhall) JV | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
May 01 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section |
May 01 2024 | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
May 01 2024 | Wed | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section |
May 02 2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ St. Kilian Varsity | St. Kilian | Section |
May 03 2024 | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 03 2024 | Fri | 7:00 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac JV White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 03 2024 | Fri | 8:00 PM | Varsity | South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 04 2024 | Sat | 5:00 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks | Holy Cross | Section |
May 05 2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 05 2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | JV | Ave Maria Academy JV @ St. Louise de Marillac JV White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 05 2024 | Sun | 4:00 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 05 2024 | Sun | 3:00 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 06 2024 | Mon | 6:00 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Black | St. Margaret | Section |
May 06 2024 | Mon | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold | St. Margaret | Section |
May 06 2024 | Mon | 8:00 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black | St. Margaret | Section |
May 06 2024 | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ Ave Maria Academy JV | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
May 06 2024 | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals | Ave Maria Academy | Section |
May 07 2024 | Tue | 6:30 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ St. Kilian Varsity | St. Kilian | Section |
May 07 2024 | Tue | 7:30 PM | Varsity | South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ St. Kilian Varsity | St. Kilian | Section |
May 08 2024 | Wed | 7:00 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section |
May 08 2024 | Wed | 6:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ St. Louise de Marillac JV White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 08 2024 | Wed | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 08 2024 | Wed | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 08 2024 | Wed | 7:00 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue | St. Elizabeth | Section |
May 08 2024 | Wed | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian Varsity @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue | St. Elizabeth | Section |
May 10 2024 | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold | St. Margaret | Section |
May 10 2024 | Fri | 7:00 PM | JV | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ Guardian Angel Academy JV Black | St. Margaret | Section |
May 10 2024 | Fri | 8:00 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black | St. Margaret | Section |
May 10 2024 | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 10 2024 | Fri | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ St. Louise de Marillac JV White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 10 2024 | Fri | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White | St. Louise de Marillac | Section |
May 10 2024 | Fri | 7:00 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ St. Gregory JV STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |
May 10 2024 | Fri | 8:00 PM | Varsity | South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves | St. Gregory | Section |