This page will print well, or you can use the Export buttons below to create Word documents of the Section summary or schedule. You can choose to group the teams summary either by school or keep each team seperate.


Section 1 Section
Diocese of Pittsburgh Boys Volleyball 2024 Season


Representative:Charlene Suchy, 5324 Orchard Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236, 412-260-7606 (c), suchy11@comcast.net, charsuchy@gmail.com

School JV Varsity Gym
Archangel Gabriel
5720 Steubenville Pike, Mckees Rocks, PA 15136
412-787-2656
No Varsity Team: Blue
Charles Stuckman (Head)
724-272-6686 (c)
cstuckeman@gmail.com
Jeff Curry (Assist)
412-287-8996 (c)
curryj@gmail.com
Archangel Gabriel
5720 Steubenville Pike, McKees Rocks PA 15136-1311
412-787-2656
Ave Maria Academy
134 Fort Couch Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15241
412-833-1412
Team: Royals
Megan Gerber (Head)
412-478-3920 (c)
mandmgerber@verizon.net
Laura Miller (Assist)
412-445-8825 (h)
laura.miller1@verizon.net
Megan Gerber (Head)
412-478-3920 (c)
mandmgerber@verizon.net
Laura Miller (Assist)
412-445-8825 (h)
laura.miller1@verizon.net
Ave Maria Academy
134 Fort Couch Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15241
Blessed Francis Seelos Academy
201 Church Road, Wexford, PA 15090
724-935-1152
rreese@seelosacademy.org
No Varsity Team: Saints
Sarah` Zlockie (Head)
412-445-7152 (c)
s3antonette@yahoo.com
No Assistant Coach
Seelos Academy Ryan Center
201 Church Road, Wexford, PA 15090
724-935-1152
Divine Mercy Academy
245 Azalea Dr., Monroeville, PA 15146
412-372-7255
Team: Sabers
Samantha Estremera (Head)
301 Altaview Drive monroeville, pa 15146
412-670-3781 (c)
mikolinamax@gmail.com
Julio Estremera (Assist)
412-670-4782 (h)
juliorico75@gmail.com
No JV Divine Mercy Academy
245 Azalea Dr., Monroeville, PA 15146
Guardian Angel Academy
915 Alice Street., Pittsburgh, PA 15220
412-922-4765
rmunz@guardianangelacademy.org
Team: Black
Brian Matts (Head)
412-867-0625 (c)
torres013@hotmail.com
Jason Batts (Assist)
412-848-4909 (h)
jbatts29@gmail.com
Team: Black
Buzz Washington (Head)
412-726-8866 (c)
bigbuzz24@hotmail.com
Carla Dick (Assist)
412-780-4344 (c)
cadick3@gmail.com

Team: Gold
Sara Harris (Head)
412-377-9029 (h) 412-726-8866 (c)
rennymommy62012@gmail.com
Jovan Harris (Assist)
412-537-3965 (c)
harris_jovan@yahoo.com
St. Margaret
310 Mansfield Ave., Pittsburgh, PA, 15220
412-928-9075
Holy Cross Academy
307 Siebert Rd., Pittsburgh, PA 15237
412-364-7171
athletics@holycrossacademypgh.org
Team: Blue Hawks
Jay Rossi (Head)
412-610-4645 (c)
jayrossi09@gmail.com
Maria Faller (Assist)
412-445-9900 (c)
legobeaver@comcast.net
No JV Holy Cross
307 Siebert Rd., Pittsburgh, PA 15237
Mother of Mercy Academy
5200 Greenridge Dr., Pittsburgh, PA 15236
412-882-3353
Team: Blue
Lauren Barrett (Head)
412-519-8851 (c)
laurenbarrett1203@gmail.com
Steve Boehm (Assist)
412-885-0748 (h) 412-852-1864 (c)
slboehm@verizon.net
No JV St. Elizabeth
Grove Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
412-207-1654
South Hills Catholic Academy
550 Sleepy Hollow Road, Suite 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
412-631-3131
Team: Saints
Andrew Baldasare (Head)
412-559-9228 (c)
andrew.baldasare@shcacademy.com
No Assistant Coach
Team: Saints
Andrew Baldasare (Head)
412-559-9228 (c)
andrew.baldasare@shcacademy.com
No Assistant Coach
SHCA Gym at St. Anne
4040 Willow Ave., Pittsburgh, PA, 15234
St. Gregory
115 Pine St., Zelienople, PA 16063
724-452-9731
schooloffice@stgregzelie.org
Team: STG Wolves
Jonathan Birchok (Head)
412-994-0768 (c)
chuck102982@gmail.com
Jessica Dunn (Assist)
724-987-3879 (c)
volleyballdirector@stgregzelie.org
Team: STG Wolves
Miranda Sparacino (Head)
mirandasparacino@hotmail.com
Corbett Martin (Assist)
724-840-0313 (c)
crbtmartin@outlook.com
St. Gregory
115 Pine St, Zelienople, PA 16063
724-452-9731
St. Kilian
7076 Franklin Road, Cranberry Twp., PA
724-625-1665
school@saintkilian.org
Andy Hutelmyer (Head)
412-228-7999 (c)
hutelmyer@gmail.com
No Assistant Coach
No JV St. Kilian
7076 Franklin Road, Cranberry Twp., PA 16066
724-625-1665
St. Louise de Marillac
310 McMurrary Rd. Upper St. Clair, Pa 15241
412-835-0600
Team: Green
Tom Bertrand (Head)
103 Hardwood Drive, Venetia, PA 15367
412-370-6156 (c)
thomaspbertrand@gmail.com
Mike Yoder (Assist)
myoder1@hotmail.com

Team: White
Tom Bertrand (Head)
103 Hardwood Drive, Venetia, PA 15367
412-370-6156 (c)
thomaspbertrand@gmail.com
Farrell Piner (Assist)
330-256-7674 (c)
farrellpiner@hotmail.com
Team: Green
Haley Ebersole (Head)
814-327-8963 (c)
haleymebersole@gmail.com
Susie Reese (Assist)
sbrown627@gmail.com

Team: White
Brian Culp (Head)
319-427-0372 (c)
bmculp@gmail.com
Farrell Piner (Assist)
330-256-7674 (c)
farrellpiner@hotmail.com

Team: Gold
Sara Ray (Head)
970-219-5276 (c)
sara.r.ray@hotmail.com
Sheila Eismont (Assist)
312-282-4633 (c)
clarkesheil@gmail.com
St. Louise de Marillac
310 McMurrary Rd., Upper St. Clair, PA 15241
St. Therese (Munhall)
1 St. Therese Ct., Munhall, PA 15120
412-462-8163
sttheresetigers@gmail.com
Pat Peterson (Head)
103 rogers ct
412-292-3502 (c)
patrick.peterson@ehs-support.com
Chris Lawson (Assist)
412-944-3630 (h)
seelaw2001@yahoo.com
No Head Coach
Julie Seifert (Assist)
412-780-4656 (c)
jlpst117@yahoo.com
St. Therese (Munhall)
Saint Therese Court, Munhall, PA 15120
412-464-2499

Section 1 Section Schedule
Diocese of Pittsburgh Boys Volleyball 2024 Season


Date Day Start Time Level Teams Played At Type
Mar 24 2024Sun1:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ Guardian Angel Academy JV GoldSt. MargaretSection  
Mar 24 2024Sun2:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ Guardian Angel Academy JV BlackSt. MargaretSection  
Mar 24 2024Sun3:00 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity BlackSt. MargaretSection  
Mar 24 2024Sun1:00 PMJV  St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ St. Gregory JV STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
Mar 24 2024Sun2:00 PMVarsity  St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ St. Gregory Varsity STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
Mar 25 2024Mon7:00 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Mar 25 2024Mon8:00 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Mar 25 2024Mon6:30 PMVarsity  Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue HawksHoly CrossSection  
Mar 25 2024Mon7:30 PMVarsity  Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue HawksHoly CrossSection  
Mar 26 2024Tue6:30 PMJV  South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ Archangel Gabriel JV BlueArchangel GabrielSection  
Mar 26 2024Tue7:30 PMJV  Ave Maria Academy JV @ Archangel Gabriel JV BlueArchangel GabrielSection  
Mar 27 2024Wed7:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ St. Gregory JV STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
Mar 27 2024Wed8:00 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ St. Gregory Varsity STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
Apr 09 2024Tue6:30 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 09 2024Tue7:30 PMVarsity  Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 10 2024Wed6:30 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ Archangel Gabriel JV BlueArchangel GabrielSection  
Apr 10 2024Wed7:30 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ Archangel Gabriel JV BlueArchangel GabrielSection  
Apr 10 2024Wed7:30 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue HawksHoly CrossSection  
Apr 10 2024Wed6:30 PMVarsity  St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue HawksHoly CrossSection  
Apr 10 2024Wed6:30 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
Apr 10 2024Wed7:30 PMVarsity  Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
Apr 11 2024Thu7:00 PMJV  St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ Archangel Gabriel JV BlueArchangel GabrielSection  
Apr 11 2024Thu7:30 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White @ St. Therese (Munhall) VarsitySt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
Apr 11 2024Thu6:30 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ St. Therese (Munhall) JVSt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
Apr 12 2024Fri6:30 PMJV  South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ Ave Maria Academy JVAve Maria AcademySection  
Apr 12 2024Fri7:30 PMVarsity  South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity RoyalsAve Maria AcademySection  
Apr 13 2024Sat5:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV SaintsSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Apr 14 2024Sun1:00 PMJV  Ave Maria Academy JV @ Guardian Angel Academy JV GoldSt. MargaretSection  
Apr 14 2024Sun2:00 PMJV  Ave Maria Academy JV @ Guardian Angel Academy JV BlackSt. MargaretSection  
Apr 14 2024Sun3:00 PMVarsity  Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity BlackSt. MargaretSection  
Apr 15 2024Mon7:00 PMVarsity  Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity SabersDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Apr 15 2024Mon6:30 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ St. Kilian VarsitySt. KilianSection  
Apr 15 2024Mon7:30 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ St. Kilian VarsitySt. KilianSection  
Apr 16 2024Tue6:30 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ St. Gregory JV STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
Apr 16 2024Tue7:30 PMVarsity  Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ St. Gregory Varsity STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
Apr 17 2024Wed6:30 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV SaintsSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Apr 17 2024Wed7:30 PMJV  Ave Maria Academy JV @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV SaintsSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
Apr 18 2024Thu6:30 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
Apr 18 2024Thu7:30 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
Apr 19 2024Fri6:30 PMJV  St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ Ave Maria Academy JVAve Maria AcademySection  
Apr 19 2024Fri7:30 PMVarsity  St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity RoyalsAve Maria AcademySection  
Apr 21 2024Sun2:00 PMVarsity  St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 21 2024Sun1:00 PMJV  St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ St. Louise de Marillac JV WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 21 2024Sun3:00 PMVarsity  Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 21 2024Sun4:00 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GoldSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 21 2024Sun5:00 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 22 2024Mon7:00 PMVarsity  South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity SabersDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Apr 22 2024Mon8:00 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity SabersDivine Mercy AcademySection  
Apr 24 2024Wed7:30 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity White @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity BlueSt. ElizabethSection  
Apr 24 2024Wed6:30 PMVarsity  Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity BlueSt. ElizabethSection  
Apr 24 2024Wed6:30 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ St. Therese (Munhall) JVSt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
Apr 24 2024Wed7:30 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ St. Therese (Munhall) VarsitySt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
Apr 24 2024Wed7:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ St. Gregory JV STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
Apr 24 2024Wed8:00 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity @ St. Gregory Varsity STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
Apr 27 2024Sat5:00 PMJV  St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
Apr 27 2024Sat6:00 PMVarsity  St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
Apr 28 2024Sun1:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV White @ Guardian Angel Academy JV GoldSt. MargaretSection  
Apr 28 2024Sun2:00 PMJV  Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ Guardian Angel Academy JV BlackSt. MargaretSection  
Apr 28 2024Sun3:00 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity BlackSt. MargaretSection  
Apr 28 2024Sun1:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ Ave Maria Academy JVAve Maria AcademySection  
Apr 28 2024Sun2:00 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity RoyalsAve Maria AcademySection  
Apr 29 2024Mon7:00 PMJV  St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ Ave Maria Academy JVAve Maria AcademySection  
Apr 29 2024Mon8:00 PMVarsity  St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity RoyalsAve Maria AcademySection  
Apr 29 2024Mon6:30 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
Apr 29 2024Mon7:30 PMVarsity  Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
Apr 30 2024Tue7:30 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 30 2024Tue6:30 PMJV  Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
Apr 30 2024Tue8:30 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 01 2024Wed6:30 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GoldSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 01 2024Wed7:30 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 01 2024Wed7:00 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity BlueSt. ElizabethSection  
May 01 2024Wed6:30 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Black @ St. Therese (Munhall) JVSt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
May 01 2024Wed7:30 PMVarsity  Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ St. Therese (Munhall) VarsitySt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
May 01 2024Wed6:30 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ South Hills Catholic Academy JV SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
May 01 2024Wed7:30 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity SaintsSHCA Gym at St. AnneSection  
May 02 2024Thu7:00 PMVarsity  St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ St. Kilian VarsitySt. KilianSection  
May 03 2024Fri8:00 PMVarsity  South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 03 2024Fri6:00 PMJV  South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GoldSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 03 2024Fri7:00 PMJV  South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ St. Louise de Marillac JV WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 04 2024Sat5:00 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue HawksHoly CrossSection  
May 05 2024Sun2:00 PMVarsity  Ave Maria Academy Varsity Royals @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 05 2024Sun1:00 PMJV  St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GoldSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 05 2024Sun3:00 PMJV  Ave Maria Academy JV @ St. Louise de Marillac JV WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 06 2024Mon6:00 PMJV  St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ Guardian Angel Academy JV GoldSt. MargaretSection  
May 06 2024Mon7:00 PMJV  Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ Guardian Angel Academy JV GoldSt. MargaretSection  
May 06 2024Mon8:00 PMVarsity  Divine Mercy Academy Varsity Sabers @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity BlackSt. MargaretSection  
May 06 2024Mon7:00 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ St. Therese (Munhall) JVSt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
May 06 2024Mon8:00 PMVarsity  Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ St. Therese (Munhall) VarsitySt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
May 06 2024Mon6:30 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ Ave Maria Academy JVAve Maria AcademySection  
May 06 2024Mon7:30 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ Ave Maria Academy Varsity RoyalsAve Maria AcademySection  
May 07 2024Tue7:00 PMJV  Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ St. Therese (Munhall) JVSt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
May 07 2024Tue8:00 PMVarsity  Holy Cross Academy Varsity Blue Hawks @ St. Therese (Munhall) VarsitySt. Therese (Munhall)Section  
May 07 2024Tue6:30 PMVarsity  Guardian Angel Academy Varsity Black @ St. Kilian VarsitySt. KilianSection  
May 07 2024Tue7:30 PMVarsity  South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ St. Kilian VarsitySt. KilianSection  
May 08 2024Wed6:00 PMJV  St. Gregory JV STG Wolves @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV SaintsSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
May 08 2024Wed7:00 PMJV  Archangel Gabriel JV Blue @ Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV SaintsSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSection  
May 08 2024Wed6:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Gold @ St. Louise de Marillac JV WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 08 2024Wed7:00 PMJV  St. Therese (Munhall) JV @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 08 2024Wed8:00 PMVarsity  St. Therese (Munhall) Varsity @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity GreenSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 08 2024Wed7:00 PMVarsity  St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity BlueSt. ElizabethSection  
May 08 2024Wed8:00 PMVarsity  St. Kilian Varsity @ Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity BlueSt. ElizabethSection  
May 09 2024Thu7:00 PMVarsity  St. Gregory Varsity STG Wolves @ Divine Mercy Academy Varsity SabersDivine Mercy AcademySection  
May 10 2024Fri6:00 PMJV  Guardian Angel Academy JV Gold @ Guardian Angel Academy JV BlackSt. MargaretSection  
May 10 2024Fri7:00 PMJV  Blessed Francis Seelos Academy JV Saints @ Guardian Angel Academy JV BlackSt. MargaretSection  
May 10 2024Fri8:00 PMVarsity  Mother of Mercy Academy Varsity Blue @ Guardian Angel Academy Varsity BlackSt. MargaretSection  
May 10 2024Fri8:00 PMVarsity  St. Louise de Marillac Varsity Green @ St. Louise de Marillac Varsity WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 10 2024Fri6:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ St. Louise de Marillac JV GoldSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 10 2024Fri7:00 PMJV  St. Louise de Marillac JV Green @ St. Louise de Marillac JV WhiteSt. Louise de MarillacSection  
May 10 2024Fri7:00 PMJV  South Hills Catholic Academy JV Saints @ St. Gregory JV STG WolvesSt. GregorySection  
May 10 2024Fri8:00 PMVarsity  South Hills Catholic Academy Varsity Saints @ St. Gregory Varsity STG WolvesSt. GregorySection