Master Playoff Schedule


Orange rows indicate unscheduled games, which have a date of '1900/01/01'. A start time of TBD (to be determined) means the start time is unknown - contact the home team for the correct start time. Gray rows indicate past games. Blue rows indicate today's games. White rows indicate future games. Hold your cursor over the 'Class', 'Team' and 'Played At' names to highlight links.

DateDayClassFlightRoundStart TimeVisiting TeamHone TeamPLayed At
2021/03/03WedJV ABottom16:30 PMSacred HeartSt. Louise de MarillacSt. Louise de MarillacPast
2021/03/07SunJV BBottom17:00 PMSt. PhilipJohn F. KennedyJohn F. KennedyPast
2021/03/08MonJV ATop16:00 PMAquinas AcademySt. ElizabethSt. ElizabethPast
2021/03/08MonJV BTop17:15 PMSt. MargaretOur Lady of FatimaOur Lady of FatimaPast
2021/03/08MonJV BTop17:00 PMButler CatholicSt. James (Sewickley)St. James (Sewickley)Past
2021/03/08MonJV BBottom17:00 PMChrist the Divine TeacherProvidence Heights AlphaChrist the Divine TeacherPast
2021/03/09TueJV ATop16:45 PMArchangel GabrielSt. KilianSt. KilianPast
2021/03/09TueJV ABottom16:45 PMSt. GabrielBlessed Francis Seelos AcademySt. AlphonsusPast
2021/03/10WedJV ATop16:30 PMDivine Mercy AcademySt. Therese (Munhall)St. Therese (Munhall)Past
2021/03/10WedJV ABottom26:45 PMSt. Louise de MarillacHoly Cross AcademySt. SebastianPast
2021/03/11ThuVarsity BTop27:00 PMChrist the Divine TeacherSts. Peter and PaulSts. Peter and PaulPast
2021/03/11ThuVarsity ATop17:00 PMSt. Therese (Munhall)Aquinas AcademyAquinas AcademyPast
2021/03/11ThuJV ATop26:30 PMSt. Therese (Munhall)Blessed Trinity AcademySt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Past
2021/03/11ThuJV ABottom26:30 PMBlessed Francis Seelos AcademyAve Maria AcademyAve Maria AcademyPast
2021/03/11ThuJV BTopSemi-Final8:00 PMSt. James (Sewickley)Our Lady of FatimaOur Lady of GracePast
2021/03/11ThuJV BBottomSemi-Final6:30 PMChrist the Divine TeacherJohn F. KennedyOur Lady of GracePast
2021/03/12FriVarsity ATop17:30 PMHoly Cross AcademySt. GabrielNativityPast
2021/03/12FriVarsity ABottom17:45 PMSacred HeartAve Maria AcademyAve Maria AcademyPast
2021/03/12FriJV ATop26:30 PMSt. KilianSt. ElizabethSt. ElizabethPast
2021/03/13SatVarsity BTop16:30 PMSt. James (Sewickley)St. GregoryPast
2021/03/13SatVarsity BBottom23:00 PMButler CatholicSt. PhilipCanevin High SchoolPast
2021/03/13SatVarsity BBottom21:00 PMJohn F. KennedyOur Lady of FatimaOur Lady of FatimaPast
2021/03/13SatVarsity ATop22:15 PMAquinas AcademySt. Louise de MarillacSt. Louise de MarillacPast
2021/03/14SunVarsity BTop26:00 PMSt. GregoryMadonna RegionalMonessen Civic CenterPast
2021/03/14SunVarsity ABottom21:00 PMSacred HeartBlessed Trinity AcademySt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Past
2021/03/14SunJV ATopSemi-Final2:30 PMSt. ElizabethBlessed Trinity AcademyOur Lady of GracePast
2021/03/14SunJV ABottomSemi-Final1:00 PMAve Maria AcademySt. Louise de MarillacOur Lady of GracePast
2021/03/15MonVarsity ATop18:00 PMSt. ElizabethDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademyPast
2021/03/15MonVarsity ABottom18:00 PMArchangel GabrielBlessed Francis Seelos AcademySt. AlphonsusPast
2021/03/15MonJV BFinal7:00 PMJohn F. KennedySt. James (Sewickley)Our Lady of GracePast
2021/03/16TueVarsity ATop28:00 PMSt. GabrielDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademyPast
2021/03/16TueVarsity ABottom26:00 PMArchangel GabrielSt. KilianSt. KilianPast
2021/03/17WedJV AFinal7:00 PMAve Maria AcademyBlessed Trinity AcademyOur Lady of GracePast
2021/03/18ThuVarsity BTopSemi-Final8:00 PMSts. Peter and PaulMadonna RegionalNorth Catholic High SchoolPast
2021/03/18ThuVarsity BBottomSemi-Final6:00 PMOur Lady of FatimaButler CatholicNorth Catholic High SchoolPast
2021/03/19FriVarsity ATopSemi-Final8:00 PMSt. GabrielSt. Louise de MarillacNorth Catholic High SchoolPast
2021/03/19FriVarsity ABottomSemi-Final6:00 PMBlessed Trinity AcademySt. KilianNorth Catholic High SchoolPast
2021/03/21SunVarsity BFinal5:00 PMOur Lady of FatimaMadonna RegionalNorth Catholic High SchoolPast
2021/03/21SunVarsity AFinal7:00 PMSt. KilianSt. Louise de MarillacNorth Catholic High SchoolPast













Copyright © 2021 2BadCats.com