B1

This section is eligible for the Diocese playoffs.

Other Sections: A1 | A2 | B2

Representative

Matt Friel
231 East Christie Ave, Butler PA 16001
724-712-6157 (c)
asufriel@msn.com

Varsity (14 teams) (Updated: 12/4/2022 6:53:19 PM)

TeamSection Overall
WinsLossesPctAve. PF/PAWinsLossesPctAve. PF/PA
St. Kilian Celtics 2nd101.00031.0/18.0101.00031.0/18.0
St. Louise de Marillac VDL2000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Sacred Heart Crusaders 2nd101.00031.0/21.0101.00031.0/21.0
Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Saints 2nd000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Butler Catholic Saints020.00019.5/31.0020.00019.5/31.0
Blessed Trinity Academy Bulldogs 2nd000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
St. Gregory Wolves000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Mary of Nazareth Saints101.00015.0/8.0101.00015.0/8.0
Divine Mercy Academy Sabers 2nd *000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
St. Bede Crusaders 2nd *000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
St. Therese (Munhall) Tigers 2nd000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy Panthers000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Holy Family Chargers000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
The Campus School of Carlow University Labs010.0008.0/15.0010.0008.0/15.0
* Exibition only

JV (15 teams) (Updated: 12/5/2022 6:38:52 AM)

TeamSection Overall
WinsLossesPctAve. PF/PAWinsLossesPctAve. PF/PA
St. Kilian Celtics 3rd101.00020.0/16.0101.00020.0/16.0
St. Kilian Celtics 2nd010.00016.0/28.0010.00016.0/28.0
St. Louise de Marillac Prep 2000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Sacred Heart Crusaders 2nd010.0009.0/39.0010.0009.0/39.0
Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Saints 2nd000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Butler Catholic Saints201.00033.5/12.5201.00033.5/12.5
St. Gregory Wolves000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Mary of Nazareth Saints101.00033.0/9.0101.00033.0/9.0
St. Bede Crusaders 2nd000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
St. Therese (Munhall) Tigers 2nd010.00016.0/20.0010.00016.0/20.0
Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy Panthers000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Holy Cross Academy Hawks 2nd000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
Holy Family Chargers000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0
The Campus School of Carlow University Labs010.0009.0/33.0010.0009.0/33.0
St. Monica Academy Panthers000.0000.0/0.0000.0000.0/0.0

Section Schedule

Export for Arbitor

Orange rows indicate unscheduled games, which have a date of '1900/01/01'. A start time of TBD (to be determined) means the start time is unknown - contact the home team for the correct start time. Gray rows indicate past games. Blue rows indicate today's games. White rows indicate future games. Hold your cursor over the 'Team' and 'Played At' names to highlight links.

DateDayStart TimeLevelTeamsPlayed AtTypeScore (V-H)StatusUpdated
1900/01/01MonTBDJVCTDT Panthers @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionUnSchd11/26/2022 4:44:42 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:20:56 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDJVCarlow Labs @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:21:44 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDJVMary of Nazareth Saints @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:22:32 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDVarsitySt. Louise VDL2 @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:23:18 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDVarsityCarlow Labs @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:23:51 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDVarsityMary of Nazareth Saints @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:24:37 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDJVHoly Family Chargers @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:25:31 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDVarsityDivine Mercy Academy 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDVarsityHoly Family Chargers @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:26:44 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ St. Kilian 3rdSt. KilianSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:26:04 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDJVSeelos Academy 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:18:27 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDVarsitySt. Louise VDL2 @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionUnSchd11/15/2022 11:19:45 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDJVSeelos Academy 2nd @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionUnSchd11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
1900/01/01MonTBDVarsitySeelos Academy 2nd @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionUnSchd11/27/2022 3:31:18 PM
2022/12/02Fri6:30 PMJVButler Catholic Saints @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSection28-16Past12/3/2022 6:25:47 AM
2022/12/02Fri7:45 PMVarsityButler Catholic Saints @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSection18-31Past12/3/2022 6:26:10 AM
2022/12/03Sat1:45 PMJVMary of Nazareth Saints @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSection33-9Past12/4/2022 3:49:20 PM
2022/12/03Sat3:00 PMVarsityMary of Nazareth Saints @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSection15-8Past12/4/2022 3:48:58 PM
2022/12/03Sat6:00 PMVarsityDivine Mercy Academy 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionPast11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/03Sat4:30 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 2nd @ St. Louise VDL2St. LouiseSectionPast11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/03Sat1:30 PMJVSacred Heart 2nd @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSection9-39Past12/4/2022 3:51:07 PM
2022/12/03Sat2:45 PMVarsitySacred Heart 2nd @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSection31-21Past12/4/2022 3:53:19 PM
2022/12/04Sun5:00 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Divine Mercy Academy 2ndDivine Mercy AcademySectionPast11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/04Sun7:30 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ St. Kilian 3rdSt. KilianSection16-20Past12/5/2022 3:38:52 AM
2022/12/06Tue6:45 PMJVCTDT Panthers @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/06Tue8:00 PMVarsityCTDT Panthers @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/07Wed6:30 PMJVHoly Cross 2nd @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/07Wed7:45 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 2nd @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/10Sat1:45 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/10Sat3:00 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/10Sat2:00 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/10Sat3:15 PMJVSt. Kilian 3rd @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/10Sat4:30 PMVarsityDivine Mercy Academy 2nd @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/10Sat6:30 PMJVSt. Kilian 2nd @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/10Sat7:45 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/10Sat3:15 PMVarsitySacred Heart 2nd @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/11Sun1:00 PMJVSt. Kilian 3rd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/11Sun1:00 PMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture12/2/2022 7:22:56 AM
2022/12/11Sun2:30 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture12/2/2022 7:23:29 AM
2022/12/11Sun5:00 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ Divine Mercy Academy 2ndDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/11Sun5:15 PMJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/11Sun6:30 PMVarsitySt. Louise VDL2 @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/13Tue6:30 PMJVHoly Family Chargers @ Holy Cross 2ndHoly CrossSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/13Tue6:45 PMJVSt. Kilian 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/13Tue8:00 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/13Tue6:30 PMJVCarlow Labs @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/13Tue7:45 PMVarsityCarlow Labs @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/16Fri6:30 PMJVSt. Gregory Wolves @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/16Fri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Gregory Wolves @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/16Fri6:30 PMJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/16Fri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Louise VDL2 @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat1:45 PMJVButler Catholic Saints @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat3:00 PMVarsityButler Catholic Saints @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat6:00 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat11:45 AMJVSacred Heart 2nd @ St. Louise Prep 2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat4:30 PMVarsitySacred Heart 2nd @ St. Louise VDL2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat6:30 PMJVHoly Family Chargers @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat7:45 PMVarsityHoly Family Chargers @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat2:00 PMJVCTDT Panthers @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/17Sat3:15 PMVarsityCTDT Panthers @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/18Sun5:00 PMVarsitySeelos Academy 2nd @ Divine Mercy Academy 2ndDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/18Sun7:30 PMJVSeelos Academy 2nd @ St. Kilian 3rdSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/19Mon6:30 PMJVHoly Family Chargers @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/19Mon7:45 PMVarsityHoly Family Chargers @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/22Thu6:30 PMJVCTDT Panthers @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2022/12/22Thu7:45 PMVarsityCTDT Panthers @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/03Tue6:45 PMJVSeelos Academy 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/03Tue8:00 PMVarsitySeelos Academy 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/05Thu6:30 PMJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/05Thu7:45 PMVarsitySt. Louise VDL2 @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/06Fri6:30 PMJVHoly Cross 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/06Fri7:45 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/06Fri7:45 PMVarsitySeelos Academy 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/07Sat1:45 PMJVSt. Kilian 2nd @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/07Sat3:00 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/07Sat10:30 AMJVSeelos Academy 2nd @ Holy Cross 2ndHoly CrossSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/07Sat5:30 PMVarsitySeelos Academy 2nd @ Blessed Trinity 2ndSt. Mary'sSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/07Sat3:15 PMJVSacred Heart 2nd @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/07Sat4:30 PMVarsitySacred Heart 2nd @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/07Sat2:00 PMJVButler Catholic Saints @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/07Sat3:15 PMVarsityButler Catholic Saints @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:22 AM
2023/01/08Sun1:00 PMJVSacred Heart 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/08Sun5:00 PMVarsitySt. Louise VDL2 @ Divine Mercy Academy 2ndDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture11/15/2022 11:10:58 AM
2023/01/08Sun5:15 PMJVCarlow Labs @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/08Sun6:30 PMVarsityCarlow Labs @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/10Tue6:45 PMJVSt. Kilian 3rd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/10Tue8:00 PMVarsityDivine Mercy Academy 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/10Tue6:30 PMJVSt. Gregory Wolves @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/10Tue7:45 PMVarsitySt. Gregory Wolves @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/11Wed6:30 PMJVMary of Nazareth Saints @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/11Wed7:45 PMVarsityMary of Nazareth Saints @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/13Fri6:30 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/13Fri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/13Fri6:30 PMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/13Fri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat1:45 PMJVCTDT Panthers @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat3:00 PMVarsityCTDT Panthers @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat6:00 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat11:45 AMJVSt. Kilian 2nd @ St. Louise Prep 2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat4:30 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ St. Louise VDL2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat10:30 AMJVSacred Heart 2nd @ Holy Cross 2ndHoly CrossSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat1:30 PMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat2:45 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat5:30 PMVarsitySacred Heart 2nd @ Blessed Trinity 2ndSt. Mary'sSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat2:00 PMJVSt. Gregory Wolves @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/14Sat3:15 PMVarsitySt. Gregory Wolves @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/15Sun1:00 PMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/15Sun5:00 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 2nd @ Divine Mercy Academy 2ndDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/15Sun7:30 PMJVHoly Cross 2nd @ St. Kilian 3rdSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/16Mon6:30 PMJVSt. Gregory Wolves @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/16Mon7:45 PMVarsitySt. Gregory Wolves @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/17Tue6:45 PMJVMary of Nazareth Saints @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/17Tue8:00 PMVarsityMary of Nazareth Saints @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/17Tue6:30 PMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/17Tue7:45 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/19Thu6:30 PMJVButler Catholic Saints @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/19Thu7:45 PMVarsityButler Catholic Saints @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/20Fri6:30 PMJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/20Fri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Louise VDL2 @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat1:45 PMJVHoly Family Chargers @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat3:00 PMVarsityHoly Family Chargers @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat6:00 PMVarsitySacred Heart 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat11:45 AMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ St. Louise Prep 2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat4:30 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ St. Louise VDL2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat3:15 PMJVSt. Kilian 2nd @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat4:30 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat2:00 PMJVSt. Kilian 3rd @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/21Sat3:15 PMVarsityDivine Mercy Academy 2nd @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/22Sun1:00 PMJVSt. Kilian 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/22Sun5:00 PMVarsityButler Catholic Saints @ Divine Mercy Academy 2ndDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/22Sun7:30 PMJVHoly Family Chargers @ St. Kilian 3rdSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/23Mon6:30 PMJVSeelos Academy 2nd @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/23Mon7:45 PMVarsitySeelos Academy 2nd @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/24Tue6:45 PMJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/24Tue8:00 PMVarsitySt. Louise VDL2 @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/24Tue6:30 PMJVHoly Family Chargers @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/24Tue7:45 PMVarsityHoly Family Chargers @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/27Fri6:30 PMJVSeelos Academy 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/27Fri7:45 PMVarsitySeelos Academy 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/27Fri6:30 PMJVHoly Cross 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/27Fri7:45 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat1:45 PMJVSt. Gregory Wolves @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat3:00 PMVarsitySt. Gregory Wolves @ Carlow LabsCarlow CollegeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat11:45 AMJVSeelos Academy 2nd @ St. Louise Prep 2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat4:30 PMVarsitySeelos Academy 2nd @ St. Louise VDL2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat10:30 AMJVSt. Kilian 2nd @ Holy Cross 2ndHoly CrossSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat1:30 PMJVMary of Nazareth Saints @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat2:45 PMVarsityMary of Nazareth Saints @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat5:30 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ Blessed Trinity 2ndSt. Mary'sSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat3:15 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/28Sat4:30 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ St. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/29Sun1:00 PMJVCarlow Labs @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/29Sun5:00 PMVarsitySacred Heart 2nd @ Divine Mercy Academy 2ndDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/29Sun5:15 PMJVMary of Nazareth Saints @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/29Sun6:30 PMVarsityMary of Nazareth Saints @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/29Sun7:30 PMJVSacred Heart 2nd @ St. Kilian 3rdSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/31Tue6:30 PMJVCTDT Panthers @ Holy Cross 2ndHoly CrossSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/31Tue6:45 PMJVButler Catholic Saints @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/01/31Tue8:00 PMVarsityButler Catholic Saints @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/01Wed6:30 PMJVSt. Gregory Wolves @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/01Wed7:45 PMVarsitySt. Gregory Wolves @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/03Fri6:30 PMJVSt. Kilian 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/03Fri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/04Sat11:45 AMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ St. Louise Prep 2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/04Sat4:30 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ St. Louise VDL2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/04Sat10:30 AMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Holy Cross 2ndHoly CrossSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/04Sat5:30 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Blessed Trinity 2ndSt. Mary'sSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/04Sat6:30 PMJVButler Catholic Saints @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/04Sat7:45 PMVarsityButler Catholic Saints @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/04Sat2:00 PMJVCarlow Labs @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/04Sat3:15 PMVarsityCarlow Labs @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/05Sun1:00 PMJVHoly Cross 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/05Sun5:00 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ Divine Mercy Academy 2ndDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/05Sun7:30 PMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ St. Kilian 3rdSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/06Mon6:30 PMJVButler Catholic Saints @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/30/2022 5:25:53 AM
2023/02/06Mon7:45 PMVarsityButler Catholic Saints @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/30/2022 5:26:42 AM
2023/02/07Tue6:45 PMJVHoly Cross 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:23 AM
2023/02/07Tue8:00 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/08Wed6:30 PMJVCarlow Labs @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/08Wed7:45 PMVarsityCarlow Labs @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/10Fri6:30 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/10Fri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ St. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat6:00 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 2nd @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat11:45 AMJVSt. Kilian 3rd @ St. Louise Prep 2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat4:30 PMVarsityDivine Mercy Academy 2nd @ St. Louise VDL2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat10:30 AMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ Holy Cross 2ndHoly CrossSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat1:30 PMJVCarlow Labs @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat2:45 PMVarsityCarlow Labs @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat5:30 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ Blessed Trinity 2ndSt. Mary'sSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat6:30 PMJVCTDT Panthers @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat7:45 PMVarsityCTDT Panthers @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat2:00 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/11Sat3:15 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2nd @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/14Tue6:45 PMJVSacred Heart 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/14Tue8:00 PMVarsitySacred Heart 2nd @ St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/14Tue6:30 PMJVMary of Nazareth Saints @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/14Tue7:45 PMVarsityMary of Nazareth Saints @ CTDT PanthersCTDTSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/15Wed6:30 PMJVHoly Cross 2nd @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/15Wed7:45 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 2nd @ Holy Family ChargersSt. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/17Fri6:30 PMJVSt. Kilian 3rd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/17Fri7:45 PMVarsityDivine Mercy Academy 2nd @ Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Act. BldSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/18Sat6:00 PMVarsityCarlow Labs @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/18Sat11:45 AMJVSt. Gregory Wolves @ St. Louise Prep 2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/18Sat4:30 PMVarsitySt. Gregory Wolves @ St. Louise VDL2St. LouiseSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/18Sat10:30 AMJVSt. Kilian 3rd @ Holy Cross 2ndHoly CrossSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/18Sat1:30 PMJVCTDT Panthers @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/30/2022 5:28:19 AM
2023/02/18Sat2:45 PMVarsityCTDT Panthers @ Butler Catholic SaintsButler CatholicSectionFuture11/30/2022 5:29:00 AM
2023/02/18Sat5:30 PMVarsityDivine Mercy Academy 2nd @ Blessed Trinity 2ndSt. Mary'sSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/18Sat2:00 PMJVHoly Family Chargers @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/18Sat3:15 PMVarsityHoly Family Chargers @ Mary of Nazareth SaintsSerra Catholic HSSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/19Sun1:00 PMJVSt. Louise Prep 2 @ Seelos Academy 2ndSeelos Academy Ryan CenterSectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/19Sun5:15 PMJVSt. Bede 2nd @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM
2023/02/19Sun6:30 PMVarsitySt. Bede 2nd @ St. Gregory WolvesSt. GregorySectionFuture11/15/2022 10:12:24 AM













Copyright © 2022 2BadCats.com