Diocese of Pittsburgh Girls Basketball 2019-2020 Season - Master SECTION Schedule

Master SECTION Schedule

Orange rows indicate unscheduled games, which have a date of '1900/01/01'. A start time of TBD (to be determined) means the start time is unknown - contact the home team for the correct start time. Gray rows indicate past games. Blue rows indicate today's games. White rows indicate future games. Hold your cursor over the 'Team' and 'Played At' names to highlight links.

DateSectionDayStart TimeLevelVisiting TeamHome TeamPlayed AtType
1900/01/01South 1AMon1:30 PMJVSt. AnneSt. GabrielNativitySectionUnSchd
1900/01/01South 1AMon2:45 PMVarsitySt. AnneSt. GabrielNativitySectionUnSchd
1900/01/01South 1BMon2:45 PMJVSt. ElizabethSt. PhilipCanevin High SchoolSectionUnSchd
1900/01/01South 1BMon4:00 PMVarsitySt. ElizabethSt. PhilipCanevin High SchoolSectionUnSchd
1900/01/01South 1BMon9:30 AMJVSt. ElizabethSt. Thomas More 2ndSt. Thomas MoreSectionUnSchd
1900/01/01South 1BMon9:30 AMJVSt. BernardSt. Thomas More 2ndSt. Thomas MoreSectionUnSchd
1900/01/01North 1AMon11:30 AMJVSeelos AcademyBlessed Trinity 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)SectionUnSchd
1900/01/01North 1AMon12:45 PMVarsitySeelos AcademyBlessed Trinity 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)SectionUnSchd
1900/01/01North 1AMon1:00 PMJVCTDT 1stAquinas AcadAquinas AcademySectionUnSchd
1900/01/01North 1AMon2:15 PMVarsityCTDT 1stAquinas AcadAquinas AcademySectionUnSchd
1900/01/01North 1BMon1:30 PMJVButler CatholicSt. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionUnSchd
1900/01/01North 1BMon1:30 PMJVProv. HeightsSt. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionUnSchd
1900/01/01North 1BMon6:30 PMJVSts Peter & PaulSt. James (Sew)St. James (Sewickley)SectionUnSchd
1900/01/01North 1BMon7:45 PMVarsitySts Peter & PaulSt. James (Sew)St. James (Sewickley)SectionUnSchd
2019/12/01East 1BSun3:30 PMJVSt. John the Baptist (Plum)St. Bede 1stSt. BedeSectionFuture
2019/12/01East 1BSun4:45 PMVarsitySt. John the Baptist (Plum)St. Bede 1stSt. BedeSectionFuture
2019/12/02South 1AMon5:30 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stOLGOur Lady of GraceSectionFuture
2019/12/02North 1BMon6:30 PMJVProv. HeightsSts Peter & PaulSts. Peter and PaulSectionFuture
2019/12/02North 1BMon7:45 PMVarsityProv. HeightsSts Peter & PaulSts. Peter and PaulSectionFuture
2019/12/03North 1ATue6:30 PMJVBlessed Trinity 1stSacred Heart 1stSacred Heart Activities BuildingSectionFuture
2019/12/03North 1ATue7:45 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 1stSacred Heart 1stSacred Heart Activities BuildingSectionFuture
2019/12/04South 1AWed6:30 PMJVEast CatholicArchangel GabrielArchangel GabrielSectionFuture
2019/12/04South 1AWed7:45 PMVarsityEast CatholicArchangel GabrielArchangel GabrielSectionFuture
2019/12/04North 1AWed6:30 PMJVSt. Kilian 1stCTDT 1stChrist the Divine TeacherSectionFuture
2019/12/04North 1AWed7:45 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 1stCTDT 1stChrist the Divine TeacherSectionFuture
2019/12/04North 1BWed7:30 PMVarsityButler CatholicHoly SepulcherMars Middle SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/04East 1BWed6:30 PMJVSt. Maria GorettiSt. Joe (Ver)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/04East 1BWed7:45 PMVarsitySt. Maria GorettiSt. Joe (Ver)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/06South 1AFri6:30 PMJVSt. Thomas MoreDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/06South 1AFri6:00 PMJVSt. AnneSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2019/12/06South 1AFri7:15 PMVarsitySt. AnneSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2019/12/06South 1AFri6:30 PMJVSt. Louise 1stEast CatholicEast CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/06South 1AFri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Louise 1stEast CatholicEast CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/06North 1BFri6:30 PMJVNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyOLFOur Lady of FatimaSectionFuture
2019/12/06North 1BFri7:45 PMVarsityNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyOLFOur Lady of FatimaSectionFuture
2019/12/06East 1BFri6:30 PMJVMary of NazarethSt. Maria GorettiSt. Maria GorettiSectionFuture
2019/12/06East 1BFri6:30 PMJVOLMBSSt. John the Baptist (Plum)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/06East 1BFri7:45 PMVarsityOLMBSSt. John the Baptist (Plum)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/06East 1BFri7:00 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2ndCTDT 2ndChrist the Divine TeacherSectionFuture
2019/12/07South 1ASat1:30 PMJVArchangel GabrielSt. GabrielNativitySectionFuture
2019/12/07South 1ASat2:45 PMVarsityArchangel GabrielSt. GabrielNativitySectionFuture
2019/12/07South 1BSat2:30 PMJVSt. Thomas More 2ndCarlowCarlow CollegeSectionFuture
2019/12/07South 1BSat3:45 PMVarsitySt. Louise 2ndCarlowCarlow CollegeSectionFuture
2019/12/07South 1BSat3:00 PMJVJFKSt. BernardSts. Simon and JudeSectionFuture
2019/12/07South 1BSat4:15 PMVarsityJFKSt. BernardSts. Simon and JudeSectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1ASat11:30 AMJVCTDT 1stBlessed Trinity 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)SectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1ASat12:45 PMVarsityCTDT 1stBlessed Trinity 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)SectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1ASat1:00 PMJVHoly Cross 1stAquinas AcadAquinas AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1ASat2:15 PMVarsityHoly Cross 1stAquinas AcadAquinas AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1ASat9:00 AMJVSeelos AcademySt. Kilian 1stSt. KilianSectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1ASat10:15 AMVarsitySeelos AcademySt. Kilian 1stSt. KilianSectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1BSat12:00 PMJVProv. HeightsNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyNorthside CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1BSat1:15 PMVarsityProv. HeightsNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyNorthside CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1BSat12:00 PMJVSt. James (Sew)Butler CatholicButler CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1BSat1:15 PMVarsitySt. James (Sew)Butler CatholicButler CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/07North 1BSat1:30 PMJVOLFSt. Bede 2ndSt. BedeSectionFuture
2019/12/07East 1BSat6:15 PMJVSt. Joe (Ver)Sacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Activities BuildingSectionFuture
2019/12/07East 1BSat11:30 AMJVOLMBSSt. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture
2019/12/08South 1ASun1:00 PMJVDivine Mercy AcademySt. Louise 1stSt. Louise de MarillacSectionFuture
2019/12/08South 1ASun2:15 PMVarsityDivine Mercy AcademySt. Louise 1stSt. Louise de MarillacSectionFuture
2019/12/08South 1BSun5:00 PMVarsitySt. PhilipSt. MargaretSt. MargaretSectionFuture
2019/12/08South 1BSun3:30 PMVarsitySt. BernardSt. Louise 2ndSt. Louise de MarillacSectionFuture
2019/12/08North 1BSun2:30 PMVarsityOLFSt. MonicaSt. Monica AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/08North 1BSun3:00 PMJVButler CatholicSt. GregorySt. GregorySectionFuture
2019/12/08East 1BSun3:30 PMJVMary of NazarethSt. Bede 1stSt. BedeSectionFuture
2019/12/09North 1BMon6:30 PMJVSt. Bede 2ndSts Peter & PaulSts. Peter and PaulSectionFuture
2019/12/09North 1BMon7:45 PMVarsitySt. MonicaSts Peter & PaulSts. Peter and PaulSectionFuture
2019/12/10South 1ATue6:30 PMJVSt. Louise 1stSt. AnneSt. AnneSectionFuture
2019/12/10South 1ATue7:45 PMVarsitySt. Louise 1stSt. AnneSt. AnneSectionFuture
2019/12/10South 1ATue6:30 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/10South 1ATue7:45 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 1stDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/10East 1BTue6:30 PMJVSacred Heart 2ndSt. John the Baptist (Plum)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/10East 1BTue7:45 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. John the Baptist (Plum)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/11South 1AWed6:30 PMJVOLGArchangel GabrielArchangel GabrielSectionFuture
2019/12/11North 1AWed6:30 PMJVBlessed Trinity 1stSeelos AcademySt. AlphonsusSectionFuture
2019/12/11North 1AWed7:15 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 1stSeelos AcademySt. AlphonsusSectionFuture
2019/12/11North 1BWed7:30 PMVarsityNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyHoly SepulcherMars Middle SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/11East 1BWed6:30 PMJVSt. Bede 1stSt. Joe (Ver)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/11East 1BWed7:45 PMVarsitySt. Bede 1stSt. Joe (Ver)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/13South 1AFri6:30 PMJVArchangel GabrielSt. Thomas MoreSt. Thomas MoreSectionFuture
2019/12/13South 1AFri6:30 PMJVEast CatholicDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/13South 1AFri7:45 PMVarsityEast CatholicDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/13South 1AFri6:00 PMJVSt. GabrielSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2019/12/13South 1AFri7:15 PMVarsitySt. GabrielSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2019/12/13North 1BFri6:30 PMJVSt. GregorySt. James (Sew)St. James (Sewickley)SectionFuture
2019/12/13North 1BFri7:45 PMVarsityHoly SepulcherSt. James (Sew)St. James (Sewickley)SectionFuture
2019/12/13East 1BFri8:30 PMVarsitySt. Maria GorettiSt. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2019/12/13East 1BFri7:00 PMVarsitySt. John the Baptist (Plum)CTDT 2ndChrist the Divine TeacherSectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1ASat5:30 PMJVSt. Louise 1stOLGOur Lady of GraceSectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1ASat11:00 AMJVSt. Thomas MoreSt. AnneSt. AnneSectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1ASat1:30 PMJVEast CatholicSt. GabrielNativitySectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1ASat2:45 PMVarsityEast CatholicSt. GabrielNativitySectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1BSat2:00 PMJVSt. ElizabethJFKJohn F. KennedySectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1BSat3:15 PMVarsitySt. ElizabethJFKJohn F. KennedySectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1BSat2:45 PMJVSt. BernardSt. PhilipCanevin High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1BSat4:00 PMVarsitySt. BernardSt. PhilipCanevin High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/14South 1BSat9:30 AMJVCarlowSt. Thomas More 2ndSt. Thomas MoreSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1ASat6:00 PMJVSacred Heart 1stSeelos AcademySt. AlphonsusSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1ASat7:15 PMVarsitySacred Heart 1stSeelos AcademySt. AlphonsusSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1ASat12:00 PMJVBlessed Trinity 1stHoly Cross 1stSt. SebastianSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1ASat1:15 PMVarsityBlessed Trinity 1stHoly Cross 1stSt. SebastianSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1ASat1:00 PMJVSt. Kilian 1stAquinas AcadAquinas AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1ASat2:15 PMVarsitySt. Kilian 1stAquinas AcadAquinas AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1BSat5:30 PMJVSt. GregoryProv. HeightsProvidence Heights AlphaSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1BSat6:45 PMVarsityHoly SepulcherProv. HeightsProvidence Heights AlphaSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1BSat12:00 PMJVSts Peter & PaulNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyNorthside CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1BSat1:15 PMVarsitySts Peter & PaulNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyNorthside CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1BSat12:00 PMJVOLFButler CatholicButler CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/14North 1BSat1:15 PMVarsityOLFButler CatholicButler CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/14East 1BSat6:15 PMJVSt. Kilian 2ndSacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Activities BuildingSectionFuture
2019/12/14East 1BSat1:15 PMJVSt. Joe (Ver)OLMBSSt. Joseph High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/14East 1BSat2:30 PMVarsitySt. Joe (Ver)OLMBSSt. Joseph High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/15South 1ASun1:00 PMJVSt. GabrielSt. Louise 1stSt. Louise de MarillacSectionFuture
2019/12/15South 1ASun2:15 PMVarsitySt. GabrielSt. Louise 1stSt. Louise de MarillacSectionFuture
2019/12/15South 1BSun5:00 PMVarsitySt. BernardSt. MargaretSt. MargaretSectionFuture
2019/12/15South 1BSun3:30 PMVarsitySt. ElizabethSt. Louise 2ndSt. Louise de MarillacSectionFuture
2019/12/15North 1BSun2:30 PMVarsityHoly SepulcherSt. MonicaSt. Monica AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/15East 1BSun3:30 PMJVSt. Maria GorettiSt. Bede 1stSt. BedeSectionFuture
2019/12/15East 1BSun4:45 PMVarsitySt. Maria GorettiSt. Bede 1stSt. BedeSectionFuture
2019/12/15East 1BSun3:30 PMJVSt. Joe (Ver)Mary of NazarethSerra Catholic High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/16North 1BMon6:30 PMJVButler CatholicSts Peter & PaulSts. Peter and PaulSectionFuture
2019/12/16North 1BMon7:45 PMVarsityButler CatholicSts Peter & PaulSts. Peter and PaulSectionFuture
2019/12/16East 1BMon6:30 PMJVSacred Heart 2ndOLMBSSt. Joseph High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/16East 1BMon7:45 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 2ndOLMBSSt. Joseph High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/17North 1ATue6:30 PMJVAquinas AcadSacred Heart 1stSacred Heart Activities BuildingSectionFuture
2019/12/17North 1ATue7:45 PMVarsityAquinas AcadSacred Heart 1stSacred Heart Activities BuildingSectionFuture
2019/12/18South 1AWed6:30 PMJVDivine Mercy AcademyArchangel GabrielArchangel GabrielSectionFuture
2019/12/18South 1AWed7:45 PMVarsityDivine Mercy AcademyArchangel GabrielArchangel GabrielSectionFuture
2019/12/18South 1AWed6:30 PMJVSt. Thomas MoreSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2019/12/18South 1AWed6:30 PMJVSt. AnneEast CatholicEast CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/18South 1AWed7:45 PMVarsitySt. AnneEast CatholicEast CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/18North 1AWed6:30 PMJVSacred Heart 1stCTDT 1stChrist the Divine TeacherSectionFuture
2019/12/18North 1AWed7:45 PMVarsitySacred Heart 1stCTDT 1stChrist the Divine TeacherSectionFuture
2019/12/18North 1AWed6:30 PMJVHoly Cross 1stSt. Kilian 1stSt. KilianSectionFuture
2019/12/18North 1AWed7:45 PMVarsityHoly Cross 1stSt. Kilian 1stSt. KilianSectionFuture
2019/12/18North 1BWed7:30 PMVarsitySts Peter & PaulHoly SepulcherMars Middle SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/18East 1BWed7:45 PMVarsitySt. John the Baptist (Plum)St. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2019/12/18East 1BWed6:30 PMJVSt. Kilian 2ndSt. Joe (Ver)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/18East 1BWed7:45 PMVarsityCTDT 2ndSt. Joe (Ver)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2019/12/20South 1AFri6:30 PMJVSt. Louise 1stSt. Thomas MoreSt. Thomas MoreSectionFuture
2019/12/20South 1AFri6:30 PMJVSt. GabrielDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/20South 1AFri7:45 PMVarsitySt. GabrielDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture
2019/12/20South 1AFri6:30 PMJVSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stEast CatholicEast CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/20South 1AFri7:45 PMVarsitySt. Therese (Munhall) 1stEast CatholicEast CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/20North 1BFri6:30 PMJVSt. James (Sew)OLFOur Lady of FatimaSectionFuture
2019/12/20North 1BFri7:45 PMVarsitySt. James (Sew)OLFOur Lady of FatimaSectionFuture
2019/12/20East 1BFri6:30 PMJVSt. Kilian 2ndSt. Maria GorettiSt. Maria GorettiSectionFuture
2019/12/20East 1BFri7:45 PMVarsityCTDT 2ndSt. Maria GorettiSt. Maria GorettiSectionFuture
2019/12/21South 1ASat5:30 PMJVEast CatholicOLGOur Lady of GraceSectionFuture
2019/12/21South 1ASat11:00 AMJVSt. GabrielSt. AnneSt. AnneSectionFuture
2019/12/21South 1ASat12:15 PMVarsitySt. GabrielSt. AnneSt. AnneSectionFuture
2019/12/21South 1BSat3:15 PMVarsitySt. MargaretJFKJohn F. KennedySectionFuture
2019/12/21South 1BSat2:45 PMJVSt. Thomas More 2ndSt. PhilipCanevin High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/21South 1BSat4:00 PMVarsitySt. Louise 2ndSt. PhilipCanevin High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/21South 1BSat11:30 AMJVSt. BernardSt. ElizabethSt. ElizabethSectionFuture
2019/12/21South 1BSat12:45 PMVarsitySt. BernardSt. ElizabethSt. ElizabethSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1ASat6:00 PMJVHoly Cross 1stSeelos AcademySt. AlphonsusSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1ASat7:15 PMVarsityHoly Cross 1stSeelos AcademySt. AlphonsusSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1ASat11:30 AMJVAquinas AcadBlessed Trinity 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)SectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1ASat12:45 PMVarsityAquinas AcadBlessed Trinity 1stSt. Mary's (Glenshaw)SectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1ASat9:00 AMJVSacred Heart 1stSt. Kilian 1stSt. KilianSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1ASat10:15 AMVarsitySacred Heart 1stSt. Kilian 1stSt. KilianSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1BSat5:30 PMJVOLFProv. HeightsProvidence Heights AlphaSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1BSat6:45 PMVarsityOLFProv. HeightsProvidence Heights AlphaSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1BSat12:00 PMJVNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyButler CatholicButler CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1BSat1:15 PMVarsityNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyButler CatholicButler CatholicSectionFuture
2019/12/21North 1BSat2:00 PMJVSt. Bede 2ndSt. GregorySt. GregorySectionFuture
2019/12/21East 1BSat6:15 PMJVMary of NazarethSacred Heart 2ndSacred Heart Activities BuildingSectionFuture
2019/12/21East 1BSat11:15 AMJVSt. Maria GorettiOLMBSSt. Joseph High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/21East 1BSat12:30 PMVarsitySt. Maria GorettiOLMBSSt. Joseph High SchoolSectionFuture
2019/12/21East 1BSat11:30 AMJVSt. Bede 1stSt. Kilian 2ndSt. KilianSectionFuture
2019/12/22East 1BSun3:30 PMJVSt. Kilian 2ndMary of NazarethSerra Catholic High SchoolSectionFuture
2020/01/02North 1BThu6:00 PMJVSt. Bede 2ndNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyNorthside CatholicSectionFuture
2020/01/02North 1BThu7:15 PMVarsitySt. MonicaNorthside Catholic Assumption AcademyNorthside CatholicSectionFuture
2020/01/03South 1AFri6:30 PMJVOLGDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademySectionFuture
2020/01/03South 1AFri6:00 PMJVArchangel GabrielSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2020/01/03South 1AFri7:15 PMVarsityArchangel GabrielSt. Therese (Munhall) 1stSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2020/01/03South 1AFri6:30 PMJVSt. Thomas MoreEast CatholicEast CatholicSectionFuture
2020/01/03North 1BFri6:30 PMJVSt. GregoryOLFOur Lady of FatimaSectionFuture
2020/01/03North 1BFri7:45 PMVarsityHoly SepulcherOLFOur Lady of FatimaSectionFuture
2020/01/03North 1BFri6:30 PMJVButler CatholicSt. James (Sew)St. James (Sewickley)SectionFuture
2020/01/03North 1BFri7:45 PMVarsityButler CatholicSt. James (Sew)St. James (Sewickley)SectionFuture
2020/01/03East 1BFri6:30 PMJVOLMBSSt. Maria GorettiSt. Maria GorettiSectionFuture
2020/01/03East 1BFri7:45 PMVarsityOLMBSSt. Maria GorettiSt. Maria GorettiSectionFuture
2020/01/03East 1BFri8:30 PMVarsitySt. Bede 1stSt. Therese (Munhall) 2ndSt. Therese (Munhall)SectionFuture
2020/01/03East 1BFri6:30 PMJVMary of NazarethSt. John the Baptist (Plum)St. Joseph (Verona)SectionFuture
2020/01/03East 1BFri7:00 PMVarsitySt. Joe (Ver)CTDT 2ndChrist the Divine TeacherSectionFuture
2020/01/04South 1ASat5:30 PMJVSt. Thomas MoreOLGOur Lady of GraceSectionFuture
2020/01/04South 1ASat11:00 AMJVDivine Mercy AcademySt. AnneSt. AnneSectionFuture
2020/01/04South 1ASat12:15 PMVarsityDivine Mercy AcademySt. AnneSt. AnneSectionFuture
2020/01/04