| 1900/01/01 | North JV & Var 2nd | Mon | 3:45 PM | JV | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | UnSchd |
| 1900/01/01 | North JV & Var 2nd | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Butler Catholic | Saints | Butler Catholic | Section | UnSchd |
| 1900/01/01 | North JV & Var 2nd | Mon | 12:15 PM | JV | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Aquinas Academy | Section | UnSchd |
| 1900/01/01 | North JV & Var 2nd | Mon | 11:00 AM | JV | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Aquinas Academy | Section | UnSchd |
| 1900/01/01 | North JV & Var 2nd | Mon | 11:30 AM | Varsity | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | St. Kilian | Section | UnSchd |
| 2023/12/02 | South 1A | Sat | 5:30 PM | Varsity | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/02 | North 1B | Sat | 1:00 PM | Varsity | OLF | Falcons | St. Monica | Panthers | St. Monica Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/02 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:45 PM | JV | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/02 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 4:00 PM | JV | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/03 | South 1A | Sun | 2:15 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/03 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 4:30 PM | JV | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/03 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 3:30 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/04 | South 1B | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Carlow | | St. Therese | | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/04 | North 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | Mary of Nazareth | Saints | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/04 | North 1B | Mon | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Holy Family | Chargers | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/06 | North 1A | Wed | 6:15 PM | JV | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/06 | North 1A | Wed | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/06 | North 1B | Wed | 6:00 PM | Varsity | OLF | Falcons | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | St. James (Sewickley) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/07 | North 1A | Thu | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/07 | North 1A | Thu | 6:30 PM | JV | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/08 | South 1B | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/08 | South 1B | Fri | 7:15 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South 1A | Sat | 6:45 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South 1A | Sat | 5:30 PM | JV | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South 1A | Sat | 12:30 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | St. Bede | Crusaders | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South 1A | Sat | 11:15 AM | JV | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South 1B | Sat | 2:00 PM | JV | St. Therese 1st | 1st | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South 1B | Sat | 3:15 PM | Varsity | St. Therese | | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South 1B | Sat | 1:15 PM | Varsity | CTDTCA | Panthers | Carlow | | Carlow College | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | North 1A | Sat | 12:00 PM | JV | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | North 1A | Sat | 1:15 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | North 1A | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | Holy Cross | Hawks | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | North 1A | Sat | 4:00 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross | Hawks | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | North 1B | Sat | 1:00 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Monica | Panthers | St. Monica Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | North 1B | Sat | 2:00 PM | JV | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Mary of Nazareth | Saints | Serra Catholic High School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:45 PM | JV | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 3:00 PM | JV | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 4:15 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/09 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 10:00 AM | JV | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/10 | South 1A | Sun | 2:15 PM | Varsity | St. Bede | Crusaders | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/10 | South 1A | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/10 | South 1B | Sun | 3:30 PM | JV | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/10 | South 1B | Sun | 4:45 PM | Varsity | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/10 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 3:45 PM | JV | Butler Catholic | Saints | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/10 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 5:00 PM | Varsity | Butler Catholic | Saints | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/10 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 4:30 PM | JV | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/11 | South 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | St. Therese 1st | 1st | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/11 | South 1B | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | St. Therese | | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/11 | North 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Gregory | Wolves | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/11 | North 1B | Mon | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory | Wolves | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/13 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | Varsity | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | St. James (Sewickley) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/14 | North 1B | Thu | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Monica | Panthers | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Mars Middle School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/15 | South 1A | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/15 | South 1A | Fri | 7:15 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/15 | North 1B | Fri | 7:00 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory | Wolves | Holy Family | Chargers | St. Joseph (Verona) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | South 1A | Sat | 3:00 PM | Varsity | St. Bede | Crusaders | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | South 1A | Sat | 4:15 PM | JV | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | South 1A | Sat | 6:30 PM | JV | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | South 1A | Sat | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | South 1B | Sat | 3:15 PM | Varsity | Carlow | | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1A | Sat | 2:30 PM | JV | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1A | Sat | 3:45 PM | Varsity | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1A | Sat | 9:00 AM | JV | Holy Cross | Hawks | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1A | Sat | 10:15 AM | Varsity | Holy Cross | Hawks | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1B | Sat | 1:00 PM | Varsity | Holy Family | Chargers | St. Monica | Panthers | St. Monica Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1B | Sat | 11:00 AM | JV | OLF | Falcons | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1B | Sat | 1:15 PM | Varsity | OLF | Falcons | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1B | Sat | 6:15 PM | JV | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North 1B | Sat | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:00 AM | JV | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Butler Catholic | Saints | Butler Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:15 PM | Varsity | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Butler Catholic | Saints | Butler Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 5:00 PM | JV | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 1:45 PM | JV | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/16 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/17 | South 1A | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/17 | South 1B | Sun | 4:30 PM | Varsity | Carlow | | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/18 | South 1A | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/18 | South 1A | Mon | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. Bede | Crusaders | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/19 | South JV & Var 2nd | Tue | 6:30 PM | JV | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | South Hills Catholic | Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/19 | South JV & Var 2nd | Tue | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | South Hills Catholic | Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/20 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/20 | North 1B | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/21 | North 1A | Thu | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/21 | North 1A | Thu | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2023/12/23 | South 1A | Sat | 11:15 AM | JV | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/03 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | St. James (Sewickley) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/03 | North 1B | Wed | 7:00 PM | Varsity | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | St. Monica | Panthers | St. Monica Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/04 | North 1B | Thu | 6:15 PM | JV | St. Gregory | Wolves | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Mars Middle School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/05 | South 1B | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | CTDTCA | Panthers | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/05 | South 1B | Fri | 7:15 PM | Varsity | CTDTCA | Panthers | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/05 | North 1B | Fri | 7:00 PM | Varsity | OLF | Falcons | Holy Family | Chargers | St. Joseph (Verona) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South 1A | Sat | 5:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South 1A | Sat | 6:45 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South 1A | Sat | 10:00 AM | Varsity | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Bede | Crusaders | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South 1A | Sat | 11:15 AM | JV | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South 1A | Sat | 6:30 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South 1A | Sat | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South 1B | Sat | 4:15 PM | Varsity | St. Therese | | Carlow | | Carlow College | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | North 1A | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | North 1A | Sat | 4:00 PM | Varsity | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | North 1B | Sat | 1:30 PM | Varsity | Holy Family | Chargers | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | North 1B | Sat | 4:15 PM | JV | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Mary of Nazareth | Saints | Serra Catholic High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:00 AM | JV | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Butler Catholic | Saints | Butler Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:15 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Butler Catholic | Saints | Butler Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:30 PM | JV | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/06 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | South 1A | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | South 1A | Sun | 2:15 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | South 1B | Sun | 3:15 PM | JV | CTDTCA | Panthers | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | South 1B | Sun | 4:30 PM | Varsity | CTDTCA | Panthers | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | North 1A | Sun | 6:15 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | North 1A | Sun | 5:00 PM | JV | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | North 1A | Sun | 3:30 PM | JV | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | North 1A | Sun | 4:45 PM | Varsity | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 3:45 PM | JV | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/07 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 2:00 PM | JV | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/08 | South 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | JFK | Comets | St. Therese 1st | 1st | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/08 | South 1B | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | JFK | Comets | St. Therese | | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/08 | North 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | Varsity | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/10 | South 1B | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Carlow | | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/10 | North 1B | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. Monica | Panthers | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/10 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Mary of Nazareth | Saints | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/10 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | Varsity | Holy Family | Chargers | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | St. James (Sewickley) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/10 | North JV & Var 2nd | Wed | 6:00 PM | JV | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/11 | North 1A | Thu | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross | Hawks | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/11 | North 1A | Thu | 6:30 PM | JV | Holy Cross | Hawks | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/11 | North 1B | Thu | 6:15 PM | JV | Mary of Nazareth | Saints | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Mars Middle School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/12 | South 1A | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/12 | South 1A | Fri | 7:15 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/12 | South 1B | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | St. Therese 1st | 1st | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/12 | South 1B | Fri | 7:15 PM | Varsity | St. Therese | | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/12 | North 1B | Fri | 7:00 PM | Varsity | St. Monica | Panthers | Holy Family | Chargers | St. Joseph (Verona) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | South 1A | Sat | 5:30 PM | JV | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | South 1A | Sat | 6:45 PM | Varsity | St. Bede | Crusaders | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | South 1A | Sat | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | South 1B | Sat | 2:00 PM | JV | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | South 1B | Sat | 3:15 PM | Varsity | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | South 1B | Sat | 4:15 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Carlow | | Carlow College | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | North 1A | Sat | 12:00 PM | JV | Holy Cross | Hawks | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | North 1A | Sat | 1:15 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross | Hawks | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | North 1A | Sat | 10:15 AM | Varsity | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | North 1A | Sat | 9:00 AM | JV | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | North 1B | Sat | 12:15 PM | JV | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | North 1B | Sat | 1:30 PM | Varsity | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:30 AM | Varsity | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:45 PM | JV | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 4:00 PM | JV | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/13 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 10:30 AM | JV | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | South Hills Catholic | Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/14 | South 1A | Sun | 2:15 PM | Varsity | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/14 | South 1B | Sun | 5:45 PM | JV | St. Therese 1st | 1st | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/14 | South 1B | Sun | 7:00 PM | Varsity | St. Therese | | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/14 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 3:45 PM | JV | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/14 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 5:00 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/14 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 4:30 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic | Saints | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/14 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 3:30 PM | Varsity | South Hills Catholic | Saints | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/15 | North 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | OLF | Falcons | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/15 | North 1B | Mon | 7:45 PM | Varsity | OLF | Falcons | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/16 | North 1A | Tue | 6:30 PM | JV | Holy Cross | Hawks | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/16 | North 1A | Tue | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Holy Cross | Hawks | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/16 | South JV & Var 2nd | Tue | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | South Hills Catholic | Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/16 | South JV & Var 2nd | Tue | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | South Hills Catholic | Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | South 1B | Wed | 6:15 PM | JV | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | South 1B | Wed | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | South 1B | Wed | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Therese 1st | 1st | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | South 1B | Wed | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Therese | | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | North 1A | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | North 1A | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | North 1B | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory | Wolves | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Gregory | Wolves | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/17 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | Varsity | St. Monica | Panthers | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | St. James (Sewickley) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/18 | North 1A | Thu | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/18 | North 1A | Thu | 6:30 PM | JV | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/18 | North 1B | Thu | 6:15 PM | Varsity | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Mars Middle School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/19 | South 1A | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/19 | South 1A | Fri | 7:15 PM | Varsity | St. Bede | Crusaders | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South 1A | Sat | 3:00 PM | JV | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South 1A | Sat | 4:15 PM | Varsity | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South 1A | Sat | 1:15 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South 1A | Sat | 2:30 PM | Varsity | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South 1A | Sat | 10:00 AM | Varsity | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | St. Bede | Crusaders | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South 1A | Sat | 11:15 AM | JV | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South 1B | Sat | 2:00 PM | JV | CTDTCA | Panthers | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South 1B | Sat | 3:15 PM | Varsity | CTDTCA | Panthers | JFK | Comets | John F. Kennedy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North 1A | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North 1A | Sat | 4:00 PM | Varsity | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North 1A | Sat | 10:15 AM | Varsity | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North 1A | Sat | 9:00 AM | JV | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North 1B | Sat | 12:15 PM | JV | Mary of Nazareth | Saints | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North 1B | Sat | 1:30 PM | Varsity | St. Monica | Panthers | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:00 AM | JV | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Butler Catholic | Saints | Butler Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:15 PM | Varsity | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Butler Catholic | Saints | Butler Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 6:00 PM | JV | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:30 AM | JV | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:30 PM | JV | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 1:45 PM | Varsity | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:30 PM | JV | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/20 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic | Saints | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/21 | South 1B | Sun | 3:30 PM | Varsity | Carlow | | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/21 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 5:30 PM | JV | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/21 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 2:15 PM | JV | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/22 | South 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | St. Therese 1st | 1st | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/22 | South 1B | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | St. Therese | | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/23 | North 1B | Tue | 6:00 PM | JV | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/23 | North 1B | Tue | 7:15 PM | Varsity | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/23 | South JV & Var 2nd | Tue | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | South Hills Catholic | Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/24 | South 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | JFK | Comets | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/24 | South 1B | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | JFK | Comets | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/24 | North 1B | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/25 | North 1B | Thu | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. Gregory | Wolves | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Mars Middle School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/26 | South 1A | Fri | 6:45 PM | JV | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/26 | South 1A | Fri | 8:00 PM | Varsity | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | St. Elizabeth | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/26 | North 1A | Fri | 6:00 PM | JV | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/26 | North 1A | Fri | 7:15 PM | Varsity | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/26 | North 1A | Fri | 7:15 PM | JV | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/26 | North 1A | Fri | 8:30 PM | Varsity | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/26 | North 1B | Fri | 7:00 PM | Varsity | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Holy Family | Chargers | St. Joseph (Verona) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | South 1A | Sat | 3:00 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | South 1A | Sat | 4:15 PM | Varsity | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | South 1A | Sat | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | South 1B | Sat | 4:15 PM | Varsity | JFK | Comets | Carlow | | Carlow College | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North 1A | Sat | 4:15 PM | JV | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North 1A | Sat | 5:30 PM | Varsity | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North 1A | Sat | 1:15 PM | Varsity | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North 1A | Sat | 12:00 PM | JV | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North 1A | Sat | 10:15 AM | Varsity | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North 1A | Sat | 9:00 AM | JV | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North 1B | Sat | 1:00 PM | Varsity | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | St. Monica | Panthers | St. Monica Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North 1B | Sat | 4:15 PM | JV | OLF | Falcons | Mary of Nazareth | Saints | Serra Catholic High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:00 AM | JV | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Butler Catholic | Saints | Butler Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 6:00 PM | JV | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 7:15 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/27 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 5:15 PM | Varsity | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/28 | South 1A | Sun | 6:00 PM | JV | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/28 | South 1A | Sun | 7:15 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/28 | South 1A | Sun | 5:45 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | St. Bede | Crusaders | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/28 | South 1A | Sun | 4:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/28 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 2:00 PM | JV | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/29 | North 1B | Mon | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. Monica | Panthers | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/31 | North 1A | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/31 | North 1A | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/31 | North 1B | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/31 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2024/01/31 | North 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | Varsity | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | St. James (Sewickley) | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/01 | North 1A | Thu | 6:30 PM | JV | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/01 | North 1A | Thu | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/01 | North 1B | Thu | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Holy Family | Chargers | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Mars Middle School | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/02 | South 1B | Fri | 7:30 PM | Varsity | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/02 | South 1B | Fri | 6:30 PM | JV | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/02 | North 1B | Fri | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Holy Family | Chargers | OLF | Falcons | Our Lady of Fatima | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/02 | North 1B | Fri | 7:30 PM | Varsity | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | St. Gregory | Wolves | St. Gregory | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | South 1A | Sat | 5:15 PM | Varsity | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | South 1A | Sat | 4:00 PM | JV | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | South 1B | Sat | 4:15 PM | Varsity | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Carlow | | Carlow College | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | North 1A | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | North 1A | Sat | 4:00 PM | Varsity | Blessed Trinity | Bulldogs | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | North 1B | Sat | 1:00 PM | Varsity | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | St. Monica | Panthers | St. Monica Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 6:00 PM | JV | Butler Catholic | Saints | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 7:15 PM | Varsity | Butler Catholic | Saints | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 1:30 PM | JV | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:15 PM | JV | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:00 AM | JV | South Hills Catholic | Saints | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 12:15 PM | Varsity | South Hills Catholic | Saints | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/03 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | South 1A | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | South 1A | Sun | 2:15 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | South 1B | Sun | 3:15 PM | JV | JFK | Comets | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | South 1B | Sun | 4:30 PM | Varsity | JFK | Comets | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | Divine Mercy Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | North 1A | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | North 1A | Sun | 2:15 PM | Varsity | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 3:45 PM | JV | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 5:00 PM | Varsity | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 4:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/04 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 3:30 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/05 | South 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | CTDTCA | Panthers | St. Therese 1st | 1st | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/05 | South 1B | Mon | 7:30 PM | Varsity | CTDTCA | Panthers | St. Therese | | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/05 | North 1B | Mon | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/05 | North 1B | Mon | 6:30 PM | JV | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Sts. Peter and Paul | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/05 | North 1B | Mon | 7:00 PM | Varsity | St. James (Sew) | Cougars | Holy Family | Chargers | St. Joseph (Verona) | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/06 | South 1A | Tue | 6:15 PM | JV | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | St. Louise de Marillac | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/06 | North 1A | Tue | 8:00 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/06 | North 1A | Tue | 7:00 PM | JV | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Aquinas 1st | Crusaders 1st | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/07 | South 1B | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/07 | South 1B | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Divine Mercy Academy | Sabers | CTDTCA | Panthers | Christ the Divine Teacher | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/07 | North 1A | Wed | 6:30 PM | JV | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/07 | North 1A | Wed | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Sacred Heart 1st | Crusaders 1st | Holy Cross | Hawks | Holy Cross | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/08 | South 1A | Thu | 6:15 PM | Varsity | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/08 | North JV & Var 2nd | Thu | 7:30 PM | JV | Butler Catholic | Saints | Aquinas 2nd | Crusaders -2nd | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/09 | South 1A | Fri | 6:15 PM | JV | St. Louise 1st | Trojans 1st | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | Archangel Gabriel | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/09 | South 1B | Fri | 5:45 PM | JV | JFK | Comets | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/09 | South 1B | Fri | 7:00 PM | Varsity | JFK | Comets | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | NCA Academy | Northside Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/09 | North 1A | Fri | 6:30 PM | JV | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/09 | North 1A | Fri | 7:45 PM | Varsity | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | Seelos Academy Ryan Center | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/09 | North 1B | Fri | 7:00 PM | Varsity | Sts Peter & Paul | Pacers | Holy Family | Chargers | St. Joseph (Verona) | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South 1A | Sat | 11:45 AM | JV | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | St. Bede 1st | Crusaders 1st | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South 1A | Sat | 1:00 PM | Varsity | Archangel Gabriel | Knights | St. Bede | Crusaders | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South 1A | Sat | 6:30 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South 1A | Sat | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy 1st | Warriors 1st | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | North 1B | Sat | 6:15 PM | JV | OLF | Falcons | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | North 1B | Sat | 7:30 PM | Varsity | OLF | Falcons | Holy Sepulcher | Hornets | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | North 1B | Sat | 2:00 PM | JV | St. Gregory | Wolves | Mary of Nazareth | Saints | Serra Catholic High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:30 AM | JV | Butler Catholic | Saints | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | St. Kilian | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 2:45 PM | JV | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 4:00 PM | JV | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 5:15 PM | Varsity | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 11:45 AM | Varsity | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | South Hills Catholic | Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/10 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 10:30 AM | JV | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | South Hills Catholic | Saints | SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/11 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 1:00 PM | Varsity | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/11 | North JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 2:15 PM | JV | Seelos 2nd | Saints 2nd | Sacred Heart 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | Msgr. Keane Activities Building Sacred Heart Parish | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/11 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sun | 1:00 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic | Saints | St. Bede 2nd | Crusaders 2nd | St. Bede | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/12 | North JV & Var 2nd | Mon | 7:30 PM | JV | Butler Catholic | Saints | Aquinas 3rd | Crusader 3rd | Aquinas Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/13 | North JV & Var 2nd | Tue | 7:45 PM | Varsity | Butler Catholic | Saints | St. Kilian 2nd | Celtics 2nd | Butler Catholic | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/13 | South JV & Var 2nd | Tue | 6:30 PM | Varsity | South Hills Catholic | Saints | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/13 | South JV & Var 2nd | Tue | 7:45 PM | JV | South Hills Catholic | Saints | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/15 | South 1A | Thu | 6:00 PM | JV | Mother of Mercy Academy | Wolfpack JV | Ave Maria 1st | Royals 1st | Canevin High School | Tie-Breaker | Past |
| 2024/02/15 | North 1A | Thu | 6:00 PM | JV | St. Kilian 1st | Celtics 1st | Seelos 1st | Saints 1st | St. Mary's (Glenshaw) | Tie-Breaker | Past |
| 2024/02/17 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 1:45 PM | JV | St. Therese 2nd | 2nd | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | Warriors 2nd | Canevin High School | Section | Past |
| 2024/02/24 | South JV & Var 2nd | Sat | 4:00 PM | JV | St. Louise 2nd | Trojans 2nd | Ave Maria 2nd | Royals 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | Section | Past |