Varsity Playoffs       (H) indicates the Home Team


Round 1Round 2Round 3Semi-FinalsFinal
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/25, 8:00 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
St. Anne Red (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Sat, 10/28, 10:00 AM
@Canevin High School
Sun, 10/22, 1:00 PM
@East Catholic
St. Anne Red
(Section 1) (0 gm)
OLMBS Rebels
(Section 3) (0 gm)
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sat, 10/28
@Canevin High School
East Catholic Black (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/25, 7:00 PM
@East Catholic
East Catholic Black
(Section 3) (0 gm)
St. Philip White
(Section 1) (1 gm)
St. Louise Green
(Section 2) (1 gm)
Sat, 10/28
@Canevin High School
St. Elizabeth Blue (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/25, 8:00 PM
@St. Elizabeth
St. Elizabeth Blue (H)
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Mary of Nazareth Saints (H)
(Section 3) (0 gm)
Sat, 10/28, 11:00 AM
@Canevin High School
Sun, 10/22, 3:00 PM
@East Catholic
Madonna Regional Mustangs
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Madonna Regional Mustangs
(Section 2) (2 gms)
OLG Blue
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Blessed Trinity Red (H)
(Section 3) (1 gm)
Wed, 10/25, 7:00 PM
@St. Thomas More
OLG Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
OLG Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/22, 1:00 PM
@John F. Kennedy
OLG Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
St. Louise White
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Holy Cross Blue
Varsity
Champion!!
East Catholic Pink (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/25, 8:00 PM
@East Catholic
East Catholic Pink (H)
(Section 3) (0 gm)
St. Margaret Blue (H)
(Section 1) (1 gm)
Sat, 10/28, 11:00 AM
@Canevin High School
Sun, 10/22, 2:00 PM
@St. Gregory
Prov. Heights Eagles
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Prov. Heights Eagles
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Seelos Academy Blue (H)
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Sat, 10/28
@Canevin High School
Seelos Academy Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/25, 7:00 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
Seelos Academy Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
St. Gabriel Gold
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Holy Cross Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
St. Thomas More Purple (H)
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Wed, 10/25, 8:00 PM
@St. Thomas More
St. Kilian Green (H)
(Section 2) (0 gm)
St. Kilian Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sat, 10/28, 10:00 AM
@Canevin High School
Sun, 10/22, 3:00 PM
@St. Gregory
St. Kilian Green
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Holy Cross White
(Section 3) (0 gm)
Holy Cross Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Holy Cross Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/25, 7:00 PM
@St. Elizabeth
Holy Cross Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sacred Heart Red (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/22, 4:00 PM
@East Catholic
Sacred Heart Red
(Section 3) (0 gm)
St. Therese (Munhall) White
(Section 3) (0 gm)

Copyright © 2018 2BadCats.com