Varsity Playoffs       (H) indicates the Home Team


Round 1Round 2Round 3Semi-FinalsFinal
Seelos Academy Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/24, 7:45 PM
@St. Alphonsus
Seelos Academy Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Butler Catholic Black (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Sat, 10/27, 10:00 AM
@St. Joseph High School
Sun, 10/21, 2:30 PM
@St. Gregory
Butler Catholic Black
(Section 1) (0 gm)
JFK Comets
(Section 3) (1 gm)
Seelos Academy Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sat, 10/27, 12:00 PM
@St. Joseph High School
St. Anne Red (H)
(Section 3) (0 gm)
Wed, 10/24, 7:00 PM
@St. Alphonsus
Holy Cross Blue Hawks
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Holy Cross Blue Hawks
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Seelos Academy Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sat, 10/27
@St. Joseph High School
St. Thomas More White (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/24, 7:00 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
St. Thomas More White (H)
(Section 2) (1 gm)
St. Philip Trojans (H)
(Section 3) (0 gm)
Sat, 10/27, 11:00 AM
@St. Joseph High School
Sun, 10/21, 5:30 PM
@East Catholic
Mary of Nazareth Blue
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Mary of Nazareth Blue
(Section 1) (2 gms)
St. Elizabeth Lancers
(Section 3) (1 gm)
Blessed Trinity Bulldogs (H)
(Section 1) (1 gm)
Wed, 10/24, 7:00 PM
@Hough Building
St. Elizabeth Lancers
(Section 3) (2 gms)
St. Elizabeth Lancers (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/21, 2:00 PM
@Our Lady of Grace
St. Elizabeth Lancers
(Section 3) (2 gms)
St. Louise Gold
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Seelos Academy Blue
Varsity
Champion!!
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/24, 7:45 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
St. Kilian Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sat, 10/27, 10:00 AM
@St. Joseph High School
Sun, 10/21, 4:00 PM
@East Catholic
St. Kilian Green
(Section 2) (0 gm)
St. Therese (Munhall) Red
(Section 1) (1 gm)
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Sat, 10/27, 12:00 PM
@St. Joseph High School
St. Margaret Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/24, 7:00 PM
@East Catholic
St. Margaret Blue
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Divine Mercy Academy Blue
(Section 1) (0 gm)
St. Louise Green
(Section 3) (1 gm)
East Catholic Pink (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/24, 7:45 PM
@East Catholic
East Catholic Pink (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
St. Louise White (H)
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Sat, 10/27, 11:00 AM
@St. Joseph High School
Sun, 10/21, 3:30 PM
@Our Lady of Grace
St. Bernard Chargers
(Section 3) (0 gm)
St. Bernard Chargers
(Section 3) (2 gms)
East Catholic Pink
(Section 1) (1 gm)
St. Gabriel Gold (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Wed, 10/24, 7:45 PM
@Hough Building
St. Gabriel Gold
(Section 3) (0 gm)
     (H)
Holy Trinity Blue
(Section 2) (0 gm)

Copyright © 2018 2BadCats.com