JV Playoffs       (H) indicates the Home Team


Playoff Overview | Varsity

Round 1Round 2Semi-FinalsFinal
Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/24, 6:15 PM
@Holy Cross
Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/30, 1:00 PM
@Canevin High School
Ave Maria Academy Blue
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/30, 2:45 PM
@Canevin High School
Guardian Angel Academy Black (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/24, 7:00 PM
@Holy Cross
Guardian Angel Academy Black
(Section 1) (0 gm)
CTDT Panthers
(Section 2) (1 gm)
Holy Cross Blue Hawks
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/30, 3:45 PM
@Canevin High School
Mother of Mercy Academy Blue (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/24, 6:15 PM
@St. Elizabeth
Mother of Mercy Academy Blue (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/30, 1:45 PM
@Canevin High School
Blessed Trinity White
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Mother of Mercy Academy Blue
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Blessed Trinity Red (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/24, 7:00 PM
@St. Kilian
Blessed Trinity Red
(Section 2) (0 gm)
South Hills Catholic Academy Saints
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Holy Cross Blue Hawks
JV
Champion!
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/24, 6:15 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/30, 1:00 PM
@Canevin High School
Butler Catholic Black
(Section 2) (0 gm)
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/30, 2:45 PM
@Canevin High School
Sacred Heart Red (H)
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Mon, 10/24, 7:00 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
Archangel Gabriel Blue
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Archangel Gabriel Blue
(Section 1) (2 gms)
St. Louise Green
(Section 1) (0 gm)
St. Kilian Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/24, 6:15 PM
@St. Kilian
St. Kilian Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/30, 1:45 PM
@Canevin High School
St. Kilian White
(Section 1) (0 gm)
St. Kilian Green
(Section 2) (0 gm)
St. Louise Gold (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/24, 7:00 PM
@St. Elizabeth
St. Louise Gold
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Holy Cross WhiteHawks
(Section 2) (0 gm)













Copyright © 2023 2BadCats.com