JV Playoffs       (H) indicates the Home Team


Round 1Round 2Round 3Semi-FinalsFinal
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/23, 7:15 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Blessed Trinity Red (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/29, 1:00 PM
@Oakland Catholic High School
Sun, 10/22, 1:00 PM
@St. Gregory
Blessed Trinity Red
(Section 3) (0 gm)
Holy Trinity Blue
(Section 1) (0 gm)
St. Louise Green (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/29
@Oakland Catholic High School
St. Gregory Blue (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/23, 7:00 PM
@St. Sebastian
St. Gregory Blue
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Sacred Heart Red
(Section 3) (1 gm)
St. Louise Green
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Sun, 10/29
@Oakland Catholic High School
St. Bernadette Blue (H)
(Section 3) (1 gm)
Mon, 10/23, 8:00 PM
@St. Bernadette
OLG Blue (H)
(Section 2) (0 gm)
St. Louise White (H)
(Section 1) (0 gm)
Sun, 10/29, 2:00 PM
@Oakland Catholic High School
Sun, 10/22, 2:00 PM
@John F. Kennedy
OLG Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
OLG Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Holy Cross Blue
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Holy Cross Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/23, 8:00 PM
@St. Sebastian
Holy Cross Blue
(Section 2) (2 gms)
St. Kilian White
(Section 1) (1 gm)
St. Louise Green
JV
Champion!!
St. Margaret Blue (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/23, 8:00 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
St. Margaret Blue (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
St. Joe (Ver) (H)
(Section 3) (0 gm)
Sun, 10/29, 1:00 PM
@Oakland Catholic High School
Sun, 10/22, 2:00 PM
@East Catholic
Madonna Regional Mustangs
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Madonna Regional Mustangs
(Section 2) (2 gms)
St. Margaret Blue (H)
(Section 1) (1 gm)
Sun, 10/29
@Oakland Catholic High School
Seelos Academy Blue (H)
(Section 2) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/23, 7:00 PM
@St. Bernadette
Seelos Academy Blue
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Mary of Nazareth Saints
(Section 3) (0 gm)
East Catholic Black
(Section 3) (1 gm)
East Catholic Black (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/23, 7:30 PM
@East Catholic
East Catholic Black (H)
(Section 3) (2 gms)
St. Bernard (H)
(Section 2) (0 gm)
Sun, 10/29, 2:00 PM
@Oakland Catholic High School
Sun, 10/22, 3:00 PM
@John F. Kennedy
St. Louise Gold
(Section 1) (0 gm)
St. Louise Gold
(Section 1) (2 gms)
East Catholic Black
(Section 3) (2 gms)
St. Thomas More Purple (H)
(Section 1) (2 gms)
Mon, 10/23, 6:30 PM
@St. Louise de Marillac
St. Thomas More Purple
(Section 1) (0 gm)
St. Gabriel Green
(Section 2) (0 gm)

Copyright © 2018 2BadCats.com