Master Playoff Schedule


Orange rows indicate unscheduled games, which have a date of '1900/01/01'. A start time of TBD (to be determined) means the start time is unknown - contact the home team for the correct start time. Gray rows indicate past games. Blue rows indicate today's games. White rows indicate future games. Hold your cursor over the 'Class', 'Team' and 'Played At' names to highlight links.

DateDayClassFlightRoundStart TimeVisiting TeamHone TeamPLayed At
1900/01/01MonVarsity ABottom1TBDBlessed Francis Seelos AcademyDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademyUnSchd
2021/01/01FriJV ATop16:30 PMDivine Mercy AcademyBlessed Francis Seelos AcademySt. AlphonsusPast
2021/01/01FriJV ABottom16:30 PMChrist the Divine TeacherSt. KilianSt. KilianPast
2021/01/01FriJV BBottom16:30 PMSt. GregoryJohn F. KennedyPast
2021/03/16TueVarsity BBottom17:45 PMProvidence Heights AlphaSt. James (Sewickley)St. James (Sewickley)Past
2021/03/16TueJV ABottom17:15 PMAquinas AcademySt. Therese (Munhall)St. Therese (Munhall)Past
2021/03/16TueJV BBottom16:30 PMButler CatholicSt. James (Sewickley)St. James (Sewickley)Past
2021/03/17WedVarsity BTop27:00 PMOur Lady of FatimaJohn F. KennedyJohn F. KennedyPast
2021/03/17WedVarsity BTop27:00 PMSt. PhilipButler CatholicButler CatholicPast
2021/03/17WedVarsity BBottom27:45 PMSt. ElizabethSts. Peter and PaulSts. Peter and PaulPast
2021/03/17WedVarsity ATop17:45 PMSt. Therese (Munhall)Blessed Trinity AcademySt. Mary's (Glenshaw)Past
2021/03/17WedVarsity ABottom17:45 PMSt. KilianAve Maria AcademyAve Maria AcademyPast
2021/03/17WedVarsity ABottom17:00 PMArchangel GabrielAquinas AcademyAquinas AcademyPast
2021/03/17WedJV ATop17:30 PMBlessed Trinity AcademySt. Louise de MarillacSt. Louise de MarillacPast
2021/03/17WedJV BTop16:30 PMSt. PhilipSts. Peter and PaulSts. Peter and PaulPast
2021/03/18ThuVarsity ATop17:45 PMSacred HeartSt. GabrielNativityPast
2021/03/18ThuJV ATop26:30 PMBlessed Trinity AcademyHoly Cross AcademySt. SebastianPast
2021/03/18ThuJV ATop26:30 PMDivine Mercy AcademySt. GabrielNativityPast
2021/03/18ThuJV ABottom26:30 PMSt. KilianAve Maria AcademyAve Maria AcademyPast
2021/03/20SatVarsity BTopSemi-Final4:30 PMSt. PhilipJohn F. KennedyJohn F. KennedyPast
2021/03/20SatVarsity ABottom21:30 PMAve Maria AcademyHoly Cross AcademySt. SebastianPast
2021/03/20SatJV BTop17:00 PMOur Lady of FatimaSt. ElizabethSt. ElizabethPast
2021/03/20SatJV BBottomSemi-Final3:00 PMSt. James (Sewickley)John F. KennedyJohn F. KennedyPast
2021/03/21SunJV ABottom22:30 PMSt. Therese (Munhall)Sacred HeartSacred Heart Activities BuildingPast
2021/03/22MonVarsity BBottom27:45 PMSt. James (Sewickley)St. MargaretSt. MargaretPast
2021/03/22MonVarsity ATop27:30 PMBlessed Trinity AcademySt. Louise de MarillacSt. Louise de MarillacPast
2021/03/22MonVarsity ATop27:00 PMSt. GabrielChrist the Divine TeacherChrist the Divine TeacherPast
2021/03/22MonVarsity ABottom27:45 PMArchangel GabrielDivine Mercy AcademyDivine Mercy AcademyPast
2021/03/23TueVarsity ABottomSemi-Final8:00 PMDivine Mercy AcademyHoly Cross AcademySt. SebastianPast
2021/03/23TueJV ATopSemi-Final6:30 PMSt. GabrielHoly Cross AcademySt. SebastianPast
2021/03/24WedVarsity BBottomSemi-Final7:45 PMSt. MargaretSts. Peter and PaulSts. Peter and PaulPast
2021/03/24WedJV ABottomSemi-Final6:30 PMSacred HeartAve Maria AcademyAve Maria AcademyPast
2021/03/24WedJV BTopSemi-Final6:30 PMSt. ElizabethSts. Peter and PaulSts. Peter and PaulPast
2021/03/25ThuVarsity ATopSemi-Final7:30 PMChrist the Divine TeacherSt. Louise de MarillacSt. Louise de MarillacPast
2021/03/27SatVarsity BFinal1:20 PMSts. Peter and PaulJohn F. KennedyOakland Catholic High SchoolPast
2021/03/27SatVarsity AFinal3:00 PMHoly Cross AcademySt. Louise de MarillacOakland Catholic High SchoolPast
2021/03/27SatJV AFinal11:40 AMAve Maria AcademyHoly Cross AcademyOakland Catholic High SchoolPast
2021/03/27SatJV BFinal10:00 AMJohn F. KennedySts. Peter and PaulOakland Catholic High SchoolPast













Copyright © 2021 2BadCats.com