Sections

ClassSectionRepresentative and TeamsMaintains Schedule
BEast 1BFlanigan, Dave, , 412-381-8332 (h), 412-427-1395 (c), dwflanigan@yahoo.com
Varsity Teams (7): St. Maria Goretti Lady Gators, St. Bede Crusaders 1st, St. Joseph (Verona), Our Lady of the Most Blessed Sacrament, St. Therese (Munhall) Tigers 2nd, St. John the Baptist (Plum), Christ the Divine Teacher Lady Panthers 2nd
JV Teams (8): St. Maria Goretti Lady Gators, St. Bede Crusaders 1st, St. Joseph (Verona), Our Lady of the Most Blessed Sacrament, St. Kilian Celtics 2nd, St. John the Baptist (Plum), Mary of Nazareth, Sacred Heart Crusaders 2nd
Yes
ANorth 1ARoczko, Phil, , 412-877-9694 (c), proczko@hotmail.com
Varsity Teams (7): Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Saints, Holy Cross Academy Hawks 1st, Blessed Trinity Academy Bulldogs 1st, Sacred Heart Crusaders 1st, Aquinas Academy, Christ the Divine Teacher Lady Panthers 1st, St. Kilian Celtics 1st
JV Teams (7): Blessed Francis Seelos Academy Saints, Holy Cross Academy Hawks 1st, Blessed Trinity Academy Bulldogs 1st, Sacred Heart Crusaders 1st, Christ the Divine Teacher Lady Panthers 1st, Aquinas Academy, St. Kilian Celtics 1st
Yes
BNorth 1BGeibel, Melissa, , 724-445-2977 (h), 724-712-9790 (c), Mrgbeg@embarqmail.com
Varsity Teams (8): Butler Catholic Saints, Our Lady of Fatima Lady Falcons, St. James (Sewickley) Cougars, Sts. Peter and Paul Pacers, Providence Heights Alpha Eagles, St. Monica Academy, Northside Catholic Assumption Academy, Holy Sepulcher
JV Teams (8): Providence Heights Alpha Eagles, Butler Catholic Saints, Our Lady of Fatima Lady Falcons, St. Gregory Lady Wolves, Sts. Peter and Paul Pacers, Northside Catholic Assumption Academy, St. James (Sewickley) Cougars, St. Bede Crusaders 2nd
Yes
ASouth 1AUnger, Rich, , 412-833-9477 (h), 412-443-5601 (c), 412-386-5081 (w), runger@2badcats.com
Varsity Teams (7): St. Gabriel Gators, Divine Mercy Academy Sabers, St. Therese (Munhall) Tigers 1st, St. Louise de Marillac Trojans 1st, East Catholic, Archangel Gabriel Knights, St. Anne Cyclones
JV Teams (9): Archangel Gabriel Knights, St. Thomas More Tigers, St. Louise de Marillac Trojans 1st, St. Gabriel Gators, Divine Mercy Academy Sabers, St. Anne Cyclones, East Catholic, St. Therese (Munhall) Tigers 1st, Our Lady of Grace Tigers
Yes
BSouth 1BFlanigan, Dave, , 412-381-8332 (h), 412-427-1395 (c), dwflanigan@yahoo.com
Varsity Teams (7): The Campus School of Carlow University Celtics, St. Philip Trojans, St. Bernard Chargers, St. Elizabeth Lancers, St. Margaret Mustangs, John F. Kennedy, St. Louise de Marillac Trojan 2nd
JV Teams (6): John F. Kennedy Comets, St. Philip Trojans, St. Bernard Chargers, The Campus School of Carlow University Celtics, St. Elizabeth Lancers, St. Thomas More Tigers 2nd
Yes













Copyright © 2019 2BadCats.com